Congratulations to the GRADUATING CLASS OF 2021!

*Fall 2020 and Winter 2021 graduates are listed below; Spring 2021 grads will be added at the end of the semester.

School of Allied Health Professions

Adia M. Edey  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Adriana Beatriz Paltan Tito  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Adriana Ramos  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Aisha Johnson  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Aissatou Sarr Sylla  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Akiba Whitely-Moses  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Alasia Brown  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Alaysha Shontelle Jones  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Albert Jimenez  •  BS Public Health
Albertine Natalia St Rose-Defoe  •  BS Public Health
Alexandra Martinez  •  AAS Medical Administration
Alexandria Diana Fail  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alondra Ramos  •  AAS Medical Administration
Alpha Ahmad Sowe  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Amanda Melissa Dhanai  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ambrita Ukaj  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Amy Welbeck Ankrah  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Ana Jackelin MacIas Elicea  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Angie Paola Dominguez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Anita Mohammed  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Annia Carriere  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Annmarie Wallace  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Anyoli Maciel Balcacer  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Arianny Mercedes Espinosa Bravo  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ariel Natalia James  •  BS Public Health
Arlene Pena  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Arlenys Alcantara  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ashley A. Mendez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Ashley Camille Arias  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Fils-Aime  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Ashley Guzman  •  AAS Medical Administration
Ashley Rivera  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Aura Almanzar  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Barbara Elizabeth Martinez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Barbara Valentin  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Betzaida Agosto Agueda  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Bevoween A. Raymond  •  AAS Medical Administration
Bianca Daniella Lebron  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Brenda Fabiola Cloter David  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Breyonna Latonya Williams  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Briana Stinfil  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Brittany Carrington  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Brittany Joyner  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Bryan F. Yanza  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Cammy Josie Moran  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Candice Marie Edwards  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Carla Maritza Colon  •  AAS Medical Administration
Carmen D. Rivera  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Carmen O. Torres  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Carol Ann Mitchell  •  AAS Medical Administration
Carol Lamoutt  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Cassandra Sky Maldonado  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Catherine Cabral  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Catherine Centeno  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Catherine Cruz  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Cathy Lindor  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Celeste Roberson  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Chantel Hillaire  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography 
Chari Marie Mortis  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Charlize Star Dejesus  •  BS Public Health
Chenaye Francis  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Chidera Nwaokocha  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Christerline Milis  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Christina Burgos  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Christina Outlaw  •  AAS Medical Administration
Christine Bonilla  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Cindy V. Valencia  •  AAS Medical Administration
Claudia Mercedes Lantigua  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Dalkayjia Destiny Gomez  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Deandra Amanda Roberts  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Deasia Young  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Denicia Bianca Williams  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Desiree Valencia  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Diana Denise Monroy  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Diana Dushaj  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Diana Nunez  •  BS Public Health
Dihandry Felix  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Dimon S. Jones  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Djhadyia Radie Lee  •  AAS Medical Administration
Donald Griffiths  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Donelle Johnson  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dorothy Lajara  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Elena Prinsema Gerard  •  AAS Medical Administration
Elizabeth Jarvis  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Emely Francheska Orellana Herrera  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Emi Ziko  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Emily Naomi Mora  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Emily Ramos  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Emma Kaitlyn Ovalles  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Emmanuel Gerard  •  AAS Medical Administration
Emnelys De Jesus  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Emonei Cummings  •  AAS Medical Administration
Enrique Jose Gamez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Erica E. Joseph  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Estelle McHarris  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Esther Devers  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Evelin Mariela Lucero  •  BS Public HealthHonors Program
Eveling Janett Magallon  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Evelyn Johany Carrasco  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Fabiene Nicole Luke  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Fahad Ahmed  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Fathima Nazreena Mohamed  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Fatima Janyne Martinez  •  AAS Medical Administration
Fatou Ceesay  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Felicia Henry  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Felicia Shreeves-Brown  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Felix Antonio Gonzalez Montenegro  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Florangel Rodriguez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Grety Tatiana Del Rosario  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Halima Choudhury  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Halima Dafinah Dash  •  AAS Medical Administration
Hanestageia Webber  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Hawyau Umar  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ifeyinwa B. Onyeaka  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Ines C. Barahona  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Ingrid Guadalupe Martinez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Isabeli Gomez  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jacqueline Dominguez  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Jada Gill  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jade Armelia Manley  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jahaira Pichardo  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jamie Miura  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Janice Rodriguez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Jarolyn Marie Encarnacion  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Jasmine Gonzalez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jasmine Newbold Burton  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Jasmine P. Adams  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Jayri L. Hernandez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Jelimer Polanco  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Jennifer Alvarez  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Dimino  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Guillen  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jennifer Mora  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Pedroso  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Rodriguez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Jenny Vongphothong  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Isabel Figaro  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jessica R. Salvador  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jezel Shennica Greene  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jiana Alphonse  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Joan Maldonado  •  AAS Medical Administration
Joanne Valarezo  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jocelyn Figueroa  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Joelle Aggrey  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jonidia I. Noboa  •  AAS Medical Administration
Jordalin Maria  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Josephine Cordero  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Julissa Delao  •  BS Public Health
Julissa Ssosse  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
June Wiltshire-Monchery  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Karan Kumar Thakur Brahman  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Karina A. Ramirez  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Katherine Rodriguez  •  AAS Medical Administration
Katherine Stephanie Granados  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Kayana McClain  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Kayla Celine Rivera  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Kayla Vinanzaca  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Keara Euphemia Walker  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Keirra Ashley Smith  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Keisha R. Caesar  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Kelly Eileen Coffey  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Kelsey Lee  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kiana Keola Pittman  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Kimberly Vasquez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kirteisha Tisha Kadeisha Carty  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Koly Guilavogui  •  BS Public Health
Krystal Ayanna Small  •  BS Public Health
Krystal Bolton  •  AAS Medical Administration
Kyle Minott  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Lakisha Turner  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Lanajsha King  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Larissa Reyes  •  BS Public Health
Latanya Wellington  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Latoya Helen Smith  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lauren E. Devlin  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lauri Gonzalez  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lavern Lemond  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lea-Ann Kirsten Rosalyn Brown  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Leanna Mitchel  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Linda Lampone  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Lindy-Ann Chasson  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Liznery Roman  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Luz Maria Almonte Jimenez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Lydia J. Rodriguez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Maria Alejandra Ocampo  •  BS Public Health
Maria Cano  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Maria Chavez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Maria Pellegrino  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mariam Bamba  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Mariama Ahmed  •  BS Public Health
Marilyn Nieves  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Markia Jasmin Patterson  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Marquita Williams  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Mary Therese Zavaro  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Masarete Thomas  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Massiel Felix  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mayelin Fernandez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Melissa G. Paul  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Melissa L. Gutierrez  •  AAS Medical Administration
Melissa Lopez  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Mery Ann Melanie Canessa Alaiza  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Mika Lynn Noble  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mikael Desir  •  BS Public Health
Milerix Cruz  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Minelisa Rodriguez Seneriz  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Mujesira Nikocevic  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Nakea Morris  •  AAS Medical Administration
Nancy M. Villa  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Natalia Jennifer Rivera  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Natalie Fernandez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Natalya M. Harper  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Nawa Diabagate  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Nickole Miller-Sewell  •  AAS Medical Administration
Nicole Barr  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nika Bowens  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Noemi Aguilar  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Nogoye Ka  •  AAS Medical Administration
Oluwole Akinwusi  •  BS Public Health
Onasis Rock  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Oriani Elizabeth Lorenzo Ramirez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Oumou Bah  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Oumou Barry  •  AAS Medical Administration
Patrick E. Dadzie  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Paula A. Bedoya  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Perla Maciel Alejo  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Perla Quezada Batista  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Priscilla Toala  •  BS Public Health
Quenna Rowson  •  AAS Medical Administration
Quetzalli Rose Mejia  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Raquel A. Baaith  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Reumarart Tudor  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Reyna Josie Cano  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Rhonda Cobb  •  AAS Medical Administration
Rocio Y. Martinez Pilier  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Samantha Olavarria  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Samantha Sanchez  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Samuel Atewogboye  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Sangam Basnet  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Selvije Novaj  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Sergio Castillo  •  BS Public Health
Shacques S. Millikens  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Shadae Ashley  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Shadae Huggup  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shaiyann J. Williams  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shanique Williams  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Shanna Cruz  •  AAS Medical Administration
Shanoya Johnson  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Shantae Cheri Jones  •  AAS Medical Administration
Shanyca Hyacinth Colastica  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Shaquan Laverne King  •  AAS Medical Administration
Sharons Gomez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Sheila Cordero  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sheila Vargas  •  AAS Medical AssistingHonors Program
Shellyann Brumant- Romney  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shermaria Leonce  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shiryah Irene Charter  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Simonette Olivia Adams  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Solange Kalin Volquez  •  AAS Medical Administration
Stefanny Daniela Vivar  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Stephanie Tavarez  •  BS Public Health
Stephanie Yldefonso  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sunderdai Babooram  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Susana Maruy  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sydoney Caron Smith  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Tanya Cardenales  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Tarikah Brittany Butler  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Taskin Tarannum  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Tatiana Santos  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Tatyana Bryant  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Teanna Conchetta Frett  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tenica Okrah  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Thailys Licely Lora  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Theresa Victor  •  BS Public Health
Tia Belmar  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Tiana Jahne Webber  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tienina Dupree  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tiffany Claireese McCray  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tiffany Taveras  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Tory Jerell Washington  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tyra Stevens  •  BS Public Health
Vaness L. Gomez  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Vanessa Castillo  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Vanessa Rosario Betances  •  BS Public Health
Verona Milis  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Virginia Sanchez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Viviana Sossa  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Vladimir Joseph  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Wanda Lee Vasquez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Xavier Spencer  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Xiaoting Huang  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yamilis Bello  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Yanelka Nunez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Yarianne Nicole Gonzalez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Yarisma Moya  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Yaritza Fernandez  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Yaruska Stephanny Cruz  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yaselyn Morillo Pichardo  •  AAS Medical Assisting
Yassiel B. Perez Franco  •  BBA Health Services Administration
Yazzmaire Simone Spence  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Yvonne Thompson  •  AAS Medical Administration
Zarai Diaz  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Ziriani Diaz  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude   

School of Business and Accounting

Abeni N. Richards  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Cabrera  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Abigail Christopher  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abubacarr Keita  •  BBA Business Management
Adal Soriano  •  AAS Business Administration
Agueda I. Belen  •  AAS Business Administration
Aisha Ahmed Sule  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Aissata Dramera  •  BBA Accounting
Aissata Naite  •  BBA Business Management
Albert Cuello Batista  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Alexxis Janae Jusino  •  AAS Business Administration
Alfredo Medina  •  BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude
Alima Diakite  •  BBA Accounting
Aliyah M. Anthony  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Allixier N. Hendrickson  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alpha Oumar Bah  •  AAS Sports Management
Alyssa L. Medina  •  AAS Business Administration
Amanda L. Lopez  •  AAS Business Administration
Amanuel Menkir  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Ambar C. De Mesa  •  AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Amelia Keemo Joseph  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Amelia Nicholas  •  BBA Business Management
Ana G. Febo-Figueroa  •  BBA Business Management
Analuz Ramos  •  AAS Accounting
Andrea Flores  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Andrew Hardin  •  AAS Business Administration
Andrew White  •  AAS Sports Management
Andrew Wright  •  AAS Sports Management
Annella V. Graham-Campbell  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Anthony Cesar Vargas  •  AAS Sports Management
Anthony Jevon White  •  BBA Business Management
Anthony Jose Santana  •  AAS Sports Management
Anthony Mark Scott  •  AAS Business Administration
Anthony Mobley  •  AAS Business Administration
Ariana Rivera  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Arjay Wheeler  •  BBA Sports Management
Arlenny R. Leonardo  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Armando Bravo  •  BBA Accounting
Arsenia M. Mejia  •  BBA General Business  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Rivera  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Axel A. Sampson  •  AAS Sports Management
Babra S. Joseph  •  BBA Accounting
Belinda Robinson  •  BBA General Business
Bienvenida Rosa  •  AAS Business Administration
Billy Garcia Dor  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Bineta Sall  •  BBA Business Management
Brandon Hodge  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Brandon Maurice Guillaume  •  AAS Business Administration
Brendan Vaughn Ainsworth Williams  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brittney Pridale Samuel  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Bryan Diaz  •  BBA Business Management
Bryan Franco  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Cambe Casimir  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Caprenia Monique Pratt  •  BBA Business Management
Cassia St. Rose  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Cieana Stennett  •  AAS Business Administration
Cindy Farrell  •  BBA General Business
Cleopatra Davis  •  AAS Business Administration
Daelia T. Francis  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Daja Symone Wentz  •  AAS Sports Management
Dajah Patterson  •  AAS Business Administration
Daliah Ardijah Bellot  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Daneisha A. Brown  •  AAS Business Administration
Danica Bianca Young  •  BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude
Daniel Jimenez  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Danika Tori Bernard  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Danny Gomez-Salazar  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Dante Emilio Paolucci  •  AAS Business Administration
Davica D. Nathaniel  •  AAS Accounting
David X. Drouet  •  AAS Business Administration
Day-Von Twan Jackson  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Denovia K. Beason  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Deonje Chenel Lawrence  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Derrick Bishop  •  BBA Business Management
Desteny M. Flores  •  AAS Business Administration
Dewinelis Mabel Dominguez  •  BBA Accounting
Diana Tricia Joseph  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dijon Anthony Gordon  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dilany Felix  •  AAS Business Administration
Dorace Netulia Thomas  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dorcas Akomeah  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Dueanne Tawana Granger  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Eduardo Cuellar-Torres  •  AAS Accounting
Ekene Okanome  •  AAS Business Administration
Elijah Szantyr  •  BBA Business Management
Emilina Ortiz  •  BBA Business Management
Eric Vassell  •  AAS Sports Management
Erijona Balaj  •  BBA Business Management
Ethan B. Minney  •  AAS Business Administration
Eugene Jackson  •  BBA Sports Management
Evan Brandon Pope  •  AAS Business Administration
Fatou Ndeneh Faal  •  BBA Accounting
Fazana F. Jabbar  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Francess Martin  •  BBA Accounting
Gabriela Michele Ramirez  •  AAS Business Administration
Gerald Anthony Deen Rios  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ghanae Mason  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Giorgi Manzula  •  BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude
Gorky Bladimir Aucapina Tepan  •  BBA Accounting
Graciela Berliner  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Hannan Allahabi  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Hayat Ayeva  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Henry Velasquez  •  AAS Sports Management
Hiba Mouzouni  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Ilene Torres  •  AAS Accounting
Illiana Mata  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Imani Eleanor Walker  •  BBA Accounting
Ineysiah P. Surrell  •  AAS Sports Management
Iris McGhee  •  AAS Business Administration
Isaac A. Johnson  •  AAS Sports Management
Isabella Rivera  •  BBA Accounting
Isela A. Linares  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Isiah Felder  •  BBA Business Management
Jacque Imoni Jackson  •  BBA Business Management
Jada Guess  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jade Charles  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jahdeem Donovan  •  BBA Business Management
Jai S. Redd  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jalen Ramos  •  AAS Sports Management
Jameila Folkes  •  AAS Accounting
Jamie Norfleet  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Janee Boney  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Janilsa Dorville  •  AAS Business Administration
Jasmine Lucretia McGregor  •  BBA Business Management
Jason Veras  •  AAS Sports Management
Jay’la I. Alexandre  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Jayvon Davis  •  AAS Business Administration
Jeleasa Parris  •  BBA General Business  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jerome Downey •  AAS Business Administration
Jery Salas  •  BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Mendez  •  AAS Business Administration
Jessica Michelle Sigua Guaman  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Portalatin  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Jhavere Erskine  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Jibin Kunju  •  BBA Business Management
Jinesh Pareshbhai Patel  •  BBA Business Management
Joann Truesdale  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Joanna Contreras  •  AAS Business Administration
Joanna Jean  •  BBA Accounting
Johan Bermeo  •  BBA Business Management
John M. Garcia  •  AAS Sports Management
Jonathan Briggs  •  BBA Business Management
Jonathan De Jesus Rodriguez  •  BBA Business Management
Jontee Tiara Willis  •  BBA Business Management
Jordan Rivera  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Jose Joaquin Holguin  •  AAS Business Administration
Jose Yadiel Martinez Ortiz  •  AAS Sports Management
Josette A-Yar-Fame Jeremiah  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Joshua C. Lopez  •  AAS Sports Management
Julian Gomez  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Juliana Minota Rodriguez  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Julio Anulfo Pascual Galvez  •  AAS Sports Management
Julissa Amanda Saldivar  •  AAS Business Administration
Junior Aviles Rivas  •  AAS Accounting
Jurrell Malcolm Hodge  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Justin E. Albert  •  AAS Sports Management
Juwan Proctor  •  AAS Business Administration
Kajuan D. Dotson  •  AAS Accounting
Kamiya Willease Dambreville  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kathleen Scott-McDowell  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kayla K. Bunbury  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Kelice Charles  •  BBA Business Management
Ken Anderson Aracena  •  BBA Sports Management
Keneisha Nyoka Smith  •  BBA Business Management
Keniah Ashford Lloyd  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kenny Sanchez  •  AAS Sports Management
Kennya Melise Brown  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Kershara Williams  •  BBA Business Management
Keshawn Brandon Harris  •  AAS Business Administration
Kesia Montanez  •  BBA Accounting
Kevin Austion  •  AAS Sports Management
Keyona Chanell Hall  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Kezia Hanley  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Khruschevlyn Charles  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Kimberly Lysaith  •  BBA Business Management
Kimberly Mejia  •  AAS Business Administration
Kimberly Salena Hemmings  •  BBA Business Management
Kimberly Whitfield  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Kirton Orioyo Emmanuel  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Kitama Jamaila Augustin  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Koudjo Parfait-Desire Gbogbo  •  BBA Business Management
Kryshana Levy  •  AAS Sports Management
Kyle Laidlaw  •  BBA Business Management
Lacey Williams  •  BBA Accounting
Laquynza Philp  •  BBA Business Management
Larbi Norri  •  BBA Business Management
Lashaunda Shemica Nisbett  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Latrell Peeks  •  AAS Sports Management
Latrenee Jones  •  BBA Accounting
Leniese Abi- Ann James  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Leron Wims  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Levan Foster  •  AAS Sports Management
Lila Walters  •  BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lisa-Kay McEachron-Watkis  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lisbet Abigail Perez Franco  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lisette La Toye Brann  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lorena Guerrero  •  BBA Business Management
Lorian Casado Galicia  •  BBA Business Management
Louisa Mary Germinerio  •  BBA Business Management
Luis A. Romero  •  BBA Business Management
Luis Angel Martinez  •  AAS Sports Management
Luis Manuel Herrera  •  AAS Business Administration
Luka Ivkovic  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lylibeth Acosta  •  AAS Business Administration
Lyric B. Jones  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
MacKlean Lionel  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mahamane Touzoukou Abarry  •  BBA Accounting
Malik Saoidoh  •  AAS Business Administration
Marcos Alexander Rodriguez  •  BBA Business Management
Maritza Boothe  •  AAS Accounting
Mark Robinson  •  BBA Accounting
Marlena Santana  •  BBA Business Management
Marynell Angeline Norman-Connor  •  BBA Business Management
Mayankkumar Maheshbhai Patel  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Maynor Suazo  •  AAS Business Administration
Melanie Marie Acevedo  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Melissa Lara  •  BBA Business Management
Melissa Santiago  •  BBA Accounting
Melissa Sosa  •  BBA Business Management
Mervillia Robinson  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Michael Igie  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Michael Lufile  •  AAS Sports Management
Michelle Iris Melendez  •  AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Michelle Roman  •  AAS Business Administration
Millissa Joseph-Emmanuel  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Misha Gillena Parker  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mizell J. Hall  •  AAS Business Administration
Mohamed Sheriff  •  BBA Business Management
Murica Powell  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mya Dariel Jack  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nadia Kemisha Nemonna Alexander  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nahomi Jimenez-Lorenzo  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Najea Walcott  •  BBA Business Management
Naji McPherson  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Nancy Berroa  •  BBA Business Management
Nanise M. Cabrera  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Nasara Braimah  •  BBA Business Management
Natalie Sue Cruz  •  BBA Business Management
Nathaniel Leon Tyson  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Nathia Elizabeth Pena  •  AAS Accounting
Nawaine Brown  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Niabi Felisha Montero  •  AAS Business Administration
Nicko Rodriguez  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nishma Morris  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nurys Suero  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Odel Ventura  •  BBA Business Management
Oluwafemi Jobi  •  BBA Business Management
Orlando Anthony Antigua  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Orlando J. Vasquez  •  BBA Business Management
Ovidio Junior Burgos  •  BBA General Business  •  Magna Cum Laude
Pamela Maria Fernandez  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Paula De Paiva Toledo  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Paulette Morrison  •  BBA Business Management
Payton Edwards  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Pedro Florentino  •  BBA Accounting
Perla R. Sarante  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Pertrina Louisy  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Petal Dania James  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Peter Medina  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Petra Lewis  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Philbert Hyman  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Porcsha Rudolph  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Qizhan Zhang  •  BBA Business Management
Quanisha Griffin  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Quiana S. Thomas  •  AAS Business Administration
Rachel A. Arias  •  BBA Sports Management
Rachel A. Barker  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Rafel Nazario  •  AAS Business Administration
Raghad Mohanned Subhi Mansour  •  BBA Business Management
Randy Feliz  •  AAS Sports Management
Raymond Norman  •  BBA General Business  •  Cum Laude
Regina Solhaug Fiabema  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Rheyna J. Lewis  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ricardo Spence  •  BBA Business Management
Richard Halim Dixon King  •  AAS Sports Management
Robert Gonzalez  •  BBA Accounting
Robert Vasquez  •  BBA Business Management
Rochelle Phillip  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Roger Wayne Parkin  •  AAS Sports Management
Rosebud Nikisha Lander  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Rosetta Beatty  •  BBA Business Management
Roshana Adomaah  •  BBA Accounting
Rosmery Vallejo  •  BBA Business Management
Ruth E. Lopez  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sabbir Ahmed  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Sabitu Issah  •  AAS Sports Management
Sabrina Rodriguez  •  AAS Accounting
Saginatou Sanneh  •  BBA Accounting
Samantha McClarin  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Samuel Peediyakal Benjamin  •  BBA Accounting
Sebastien Refuse  •  BBA Business Management
Selena Linsalato  •  AAS Accounting
Selena Maria Carrillo  •  AAS Business Administration
Shan Oliver  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shane Bernard Bellony  •  AAS Business Administration
Shania Jemima Joseph  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shaniqua Sewer  •  AAS Accounting
Shenelle Sparkle Jules  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shennel Ward  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shervel Allison Joseph-Abraham  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shihui Lyu  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Siana Francis  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sidra Sattar  •  BBA Accounting
Silveri A. Aguero  •  AAS Sports Management
Somari Jamison  •  AAS Sports Management
Sonija Rahnel Marcia Abraham  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Stacey Lee Alberto  •  BBA Business Management
Stacy Hernandez  •  AAS Business Administration
Steve David Hilario  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Surjelis Jimenez  •  BBA Business Management
Tahmina R. Lima  •  BBA Business Management
Tajae Fryer  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tanganika Yolanda Linzy  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Tashuma Draper  •  AAS Business Administration
Tatiana Brinson  •  AAS Business Administration
Thomaz Tryen Whitford  •  AAS Sports Management
Tiajah Smith  •  BBA Business Management
Timothy Alleyne  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Timothy Brumell  •  AAS Business Administration
Tristan Andino  •  BBA Sports Management
Tyree Martin  •  AAS Sports Management
Upasana Shah  •  BBA Business Management
Urv Babubhai B. Patel  •  BBA Business Management
Vanessa Deloatche  •  AAS Business Administration
Varela Kalis Cappas  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Vence Bernard  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Veralma Veranis Veras  •  AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Vernette Hypolite-John  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Vladimir Ceverino  •  AAS Sports Management
Xarielle R. N Blanchette  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Yana Nicole Louis  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yaneris Cruz  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yaser Ralphael Figueroa  •  AAS Business Administration
Yasmine Joseph  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yemisi Oyelakin  •  AAS Business Administration
Zahiana Polanco  •  BBA Business Management
Zahra Medina  •  BBA Sports Management
Zecheng Xu  •  BBA Business Management
Zharell Walker  •  AAS Sports Management
Zhijun Liu  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Zorah Sherrese Isaac  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude 

School of Criminal and Social Justice

Abigail Alexandra Bruce  •  BS Criminal Justice
Abigail De Jesus  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Adam Alcantara  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Adam Diakite  •  BS Human Services 
Adelina Ikaka Mokalanga  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Adonis Hidalgo  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Adrian Roberto Flores Cristiansen  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Adriana Emily Carbone  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Adriana Moctezuma Arias  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Aime Lucero  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Aisha Maria Minaya  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Albert Agbenu Memphis Cobby  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Alberto C. Frias  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Alejandro Pinero  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alexandra Gaston  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Alexandria Bond  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Alexis M. Marbury  •  AS Human Services 
Alexis Webster  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Alieza Samad  •  AS Human Services 
Alysha Haley Cruz  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Alyssa Katherine Greaves  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Amanda C. Nascimento Zalesny  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Amanda Lynn Melendez  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Amanda Rosa Figueroa  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Amber Kathleen Callender  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Ana Maria Rondon  •  BS Human Services 
Ana Marie Gonzalez  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anadela Miguelina Reyes Padilla  •  BS Human Services 
Analyis Rodriguez  •  BS Human Services 
Andrea Estefania Guaman Lopez  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Andrea Lewis  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Andrea Minnie Spivey  •  AS Human Services 
Andrew Mulatillo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Anessa Destiny Quiroz  •  AS Human Services 
Angel D. Cabrera  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Angel Luis Cruz  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Angela Faison  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Angela Flores  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Angela Muniz •  AS Criminal Justice 
Angelica M. McFarlane  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Angelina Dalila Cervoni  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Annmarie Dolmus  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Anthoni Garcia Toribio  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Anthony Rosa  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Antoinette Elaine Scott  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Antonio Robinson  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Aracelis Guerra  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Arely G. Alvarez Mendez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Argenis Jesus Luna  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Arielle Barclift  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Arlenny Del Carmen Diaz  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Ashlee Cabot  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Ashley Gil  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Hernandez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Ashley J. Aboni  •  BS Criminal Justice  •    •  Honors Program
Ashley Resto  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Ashley Taveras  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Ashley V. Molina  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Asya Sanabia  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Athena L. Christon  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Atisha Watts  •  BS Human Services 
Balvin Akio West  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Beanna Alexander  •  BS Human Services 
Beyonce A. Delgado  •  AS Human Services 
Bianca Soto  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Bianyor E. Germosen  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Brandon L. Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Brent Zair Gamble  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Brian McKenzie  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Brian Mercado  •  AS Human Services 
Brian Peter Sheykhon  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Briana Alrabadi  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Brianna Fernandez  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Brianna M. Smalling  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Brianna Marie Lopez  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Brittany Khan  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Bryan S. Toledo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Cameron Cordner  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Carla J. Valera  •  AS Human Services 
Carmela Acosta  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Carmen Peralta  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Carolina Balbuena Munoz  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Carolina Sofia Almeda  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Catherine Dennen  •  BS Human Services 
Catherine Sasha Garcia  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Cayla M. Charles  •  AS Human Services 
Celeste Cristal Fuentes Munoz  •  AS Human Services 
Cesar Perez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Chandler Gadson  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Chanel Co-Co Bennett  •  BS Human Services 
Charlotte R. Robbins-Forman  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Charnise Fields  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Chastidy Marie Deterville  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Chelsea Arteaga  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Cherae Cole  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
China E. Raysor  •  BS Human Services 
Christelle Dessources  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Christine Vargas  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Christopher Borrero  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Christopher Matthew Acosta  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Craig Lamar Bostick  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Crystal Lynda Diaz  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Cynthia Politano  •  AS Human Services 
Dajanae Wesley  •  AS Human Services 
Damoy B. Mundle  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
D’Andre Maurice Satchell  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Daniel E. Coradin  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Daniel McArn  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Daniel Robert Teifer  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Daniel Rodriguez  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Darius Donald  •  AS Human Services 
Darlenny Isabel Liranzo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Darron Bryant  •  BS Criminal Justice 
David Delcarmen  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Dejhana Ashia Daniel  •  AS Human Services 
Denisse Arias  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Dennis King  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Derrick Holt  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Desiree M. Beltre  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Desteny E. Arzu  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Devin Boney  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Dhmari Ny’shon Betard  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Diamond Cooper  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Diana Matias  •  AS Human Services 
Diantha Parchment  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Donna Rae Dickerson  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dulce Maria Cruz Aguilar  •  AS Human Services 
Dwonasia Amil Hadley  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Dylan M. Aponte  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Edward Lee Miller  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Edwin Burgos  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Edwin Flores  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Egda Calix  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Elaine C. Soto  •  AS Human Services 
Elise M. Cancel  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Eliseo Gonzalez Sanchez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Elizabeth Peralta  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Elroy Antony Quammie  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Emily D. Marte  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Emily Mattey  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Emma Cynthia Aviles-Suarez  •  BS Human Services 
Emmanuel Gonzalez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Eric Olan  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Fanta Kamate  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Franddy G. Duran  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Gabriell Gerard  •  AS Human Services 
Genesis Jimenez  •  BS Human Services 
Gianna Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Gisse; K. McKenzie  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Gloria Dalton  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Hamzah Yaser Sharhan  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Heavenly Floyd  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Hector Rafael Soto  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Heriberto Munoz  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Hiddie Tamesha Liburd  •  AS Human Services 
Idrissa Nikiema  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Imairi Medina  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Imani Caleb  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Ingrid Exmely Martinez Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Irianna N. Castillo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Iris Ieasha Young  •  AS Human Services 
Isabella Myricks  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Iselys M. Gutierrez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jaden Allan Graham  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Jahangeer Ali  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jailyn Rosa  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jairon Nicolas Ortiz  •  AS Criminal Justice 
James K. Newton  •  AS Human Services 
Jamie C. Santos  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Janaya Nadya Jones  •  AS Human Services 
Janet Elizabeth Ling  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Janibel A. Reyes de Paula  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Janissa Buckley  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jaqueena Jones  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jasleen Paulino  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jasma A. Jackson  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Jasmine Aaliyah Brigman  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jasmine Achante Mitchell  •  AS Human Services 
Jasmine Garcia  •  BS Human Services 
Jasmine Marie Alvarez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jasmine Roxanne Calixto  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jason Anthony Ayala  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jason R. Jimenez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jasson Medina  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Javon Kittrell  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jazmin Berry  •  AS Human Services 
Jean Moise Jeanty  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jeanette Alives  •  BS Human Services 
Jenai Crawford  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jennifer Hernandez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jennifer M. Fermin  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jennifer Osorio  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jennifer Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jesse Armenteros  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jessenia Ortiz  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jheneal Sasha-Gaye Bennett  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Joan Sosa  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Joanna Rivas  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jodisha Jannine Ross  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Johnfrey Nunez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Johnnedry Ceballos  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jolyn Brown  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Cardoza-Chicas  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jordaliz Jimenez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Jorelis Abraham-Velez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Jozalynn Locklear  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Juan Jose Cartagena  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Juana Paula Munoz Carrasco  •  BS Human Services 
Julia Hermoso  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Julious Bostick  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Julissa Aquino  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Julissa Moya  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Junicia Ryan  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Justin Clarke  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Kahlia R. Tribble  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kaitlynne J. Easley  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Kandia Niakate  •  BS Human Services 
Kaniah Wright  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Karla Arianna Rosario  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Karolin Bello  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kashawnda McKiver  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kaveeta Haywood  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kayla C. Mayers  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Kayla I. Narvaez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Kayla Santiago  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kayon Moya Myles  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Keira Matos  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Keith Bates  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kelly Hamilton  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kelsey S. Echeandia  •  BS Human Services 
Kendra N. Gibbs  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kendra Natalie Gibbs  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kenjeroy Aguirreche  •  AS Human Services 
Kenny Eliazar Herrera Tapia  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Kenya Cardoso  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Ketorah Gettys  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Khaimal A. Venzen  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Khalilah Ackerman Sterling  •  BS Human Services 
Khristina Thomas  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kiara L. Rodriguez  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kiara S. King  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Kiarelis Ortiz  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Kim Jerrick  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kimani K. Phillips  •  AS Human Services 
Kimberly D. Harris  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kleivy Ciprian  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kobe Edwards  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Korey L. Noak  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Krysta C. Andino  •  AS Human Services 
Krystal Granda  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Krystal Lashe Best  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Kunimyelor Naa Odey Tackie - Yarboi  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Kyla Lynette Brooks  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Laire Ann Ladonya Robinson  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lasharia Benjamin  •  BS Criminal Justice 
La’Shelle Wilson  •  BS Human Services 
Latoya Kelly  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Laurie Berlus  •  BS Human Services 
Lauryn Cammon Grant  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lavern Hill  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Lemali Baptiste  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Lenisha Polanco  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Leslieann Ricarda Solis  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Liam S. Walsh  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lisa Disla  •  AS Human Services 
Lleymi Martinez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Lorena Candida Carcamo  •  BS Human Services 
Luz Aida Miller  •  BS Human Services 
Maleik Gallimore  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Manuel Rivera  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Maria Fadda  •  BS Human Services 
Mariah Anne Diaz  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Mariah Sparendam  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Marie Nerlande Duperval  •  AS Human Services 
Mario Ortiz  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mark Rajaum Jordan Richards  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Marshely Rosario  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Melissa Baruch  •  AS Human Services 
Melissa De Los Santos  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Melissa DeJesus  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Miah Tianna James  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Michelle Arias  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Monique Harris  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Myika D. D’Arbeau  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nailah Peters  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Najayia Shalece Francis  •  BS Human Services 
Nakia Nyeka Joseph  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nicardo Blake  •  AS Human Services
Nichele Robin Smith  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas P. Evans  •  AS Human Services 
Nicklas R. Yardan  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nickney Georges  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nickoy Montaque  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nicolette Comer  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nigina K. Robinson  •  BS Criminal Justice   
Noemi Guzman Batista  •  BS Human Services 
Nour El Dean Abdel Moghith  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Novier Duran  •  BS Human Services 
Olamide Rebecca Somefun  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Nicole Reid  •  BS Human Services 
Orin C. Ormsby  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Orlando Young  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Oswaldo Goatache  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Pablo G. Rodriguez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Passion N. Bennett  •  AS Human Services 
Patricia Martinez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Patrick Brown  •  BS Human Services 
Perla P. Alvarez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Pierina Paula De la Rosa  •  BS Human Services 
Qiana Hill  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Queenasia Robinson  •  AS Human Services 
Quintina Sharsline Angelo  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Vlaun  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Rahul Gandhi  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Ramata Aya Fofana  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ramatoulaye Diallo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Ranfy Morel  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Ranyeli Richardson  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Raquan Tompkins  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Raquel Gracien  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Raquel Sanchez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rashea Wade  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Raymond Washington  •  BS Human Services 
Renso A. Jimenez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Revina Chauhan  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Richard Zapata  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Robert Jimenez  •  AS Human Services 
Rodrigo Bautista  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Rogeshwar Dewlall  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Ronaly Shantal Martinez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Rondesia Johnson  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ronny Galvan  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Rosa Flores  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Rosanna Mendoza  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Rosanna Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Rosbelys Bello  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Roseline Carrenard  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Roshaki Alfonzo Sutherland  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Rosita A. Cruz  •  BS Human Services 
Rovell Donnique Cayenne  •  AS Human Services 
Ruby Arias  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
RueJah S. Smith  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Sabrina Campbell-Williams  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sabrina L. Crockett  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Sade Shantel Loving  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Sade Shantel Loving  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Sadea Stevens  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Samantha Cabrera  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Samantha Marie Ynguanzo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Samantha P. Martinez Ramirez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Sancia Harris  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sarahi Patricio  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Seanel T. Tomlinson  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Selena Sydney  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Shalonda Morilla  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shamika Ashley Sherwood  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shane Riley  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Shaquana Sharell Simmons  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shareef Alexander Walker  •  AS Human Services 
Shawn Anthony Hoppie Jr  •  BS Criminal Justice  •    •  Honors Program
Shawnavon Campbell  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shayla S. Moses  •  AS Human Services 
Sherana King  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Sheyla B. Guaman  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shian Thorpe  •  BS Human Services 
Shiann K. Hamilton  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Shirley Foster  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Shondelle Edghill  •  AS Human Services 
Simone Jones  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Skye Tabron  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Spardley G. Jean Baptiste  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Starasia A. Wilkerson  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Stephanie Gutierrez  •  AS Human Services 
Stephanie Rivera-Diaz  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Stephen Burton  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Steven Pichardo  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Stheisy Garcia  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Swazyene Lasanae Grant  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Tahaja Heslop  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Tamia Krystal Francis  •  AS Human Services 
Tayna Munoz-Beras  •  AS Human Services
Tasheeka Blanchette  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Tatyana Adolphe  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Taylor Nicole Harris  •  AS Human Services 
Taylor Thomas  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Te’Jani A.D. Jackson  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Terry Lawrence  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Thobile Amon  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Thulisile Amon  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Thurayya K. Thomas  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tiffany F. Vasquez  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Tiffany L. Wallace  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Timothy Blue  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Timothy Giovonnie Graves  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Todaliyah Robinson  •  AS Human Services 
Tracey Ruth Reyes  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Trinity B. Franco  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Tyana D. Douglas  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Tyra Davis  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Tyshia Brown  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Uriel Garcia  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Valentina Alicea  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Valentina Martinez Rendon  •  AS Human Services 
Valerie Marie Vargas  •  AS Human Services 
Venus Williams  •  BS Human Services 
Victoria Maria Callender  •  AS Human Services 
Waldo E. Toribio  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Wanda Lavayen  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Wanda Reyes  •  AS Criminal Justice 
William Greenberg  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
William Koki  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Wynter Parham  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yamile Nevarez  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yarissel Pascuala Vargas  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yarmelin Perez  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Yaxayra I. Salcedo Bierd  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Yeileimi Crisostomo Nunez  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yemessi Arlette Barberan  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yessica Lora Acosta  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yini Del Rosario  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Yordy Pichardo  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Yorisbel Garcia  •  BS Criminal Justice 
Yorkina Torres  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yujeiry Gonzalez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Zafiya Walcott  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Zakkiyya Richards Breary  •  AS Criminal Justice 
Zayurna Shirley Brown  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Zhikeya Edward  •  AS Human Services  

School of Education

Amya Carmichael  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Arianna Perez  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Diana Tenesaca  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Leslie Nuez  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Maleana Walters  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Marciana N. Baltazar  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Mariama Konateh  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mellenia Monique Blake  •  BS Early Childhood Education
Michelle Bonner  •  BS Early Childhood Education
Mirta Vargas  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Honors Program
Shaila Eligio  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shedean L. Donegan  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Tina Christian  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Valeria Sanguino  •  BS Early Childhood Education
Yesenia Ardon  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program

School of Hospitality Management and
the Culinary Institute of New York

Adriana Carolina Sanchez  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Aleah Selena Zahlon Nisbett  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Alina Vernita Petit-Frere  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alvaro Mejia  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Cum Laude
Amija James  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Angelina Ramirez  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Anthony John Hopler  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Antoinette Samanta Leslie Roberts  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Aquella Wharton  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Arlina Hunte  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Aura Cristina E. Villasenor  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Bailey D. Cadugan  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brandon A. Spence  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brandy R’jehnae Carpenter  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Brenda K. Ibarra  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Busayo F. Atewogboye-Badejo  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Calista Aiandra Coleen Ferreira  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chanbyeol Kim  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Cherrisa Nigella Charlie  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Chris-Ann Sinclair  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Christie Alexis Taylor  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Christopher Anthony Verdi  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Clarintje Kopra  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Crystal Hazelwood-Munroe  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Dama Florest Rene  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Danelle Joseph  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Deborah P. Rock  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Devanny-AL’Leyah Dorelien  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Domenic Gerard Zarra  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Elise Harris  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Elizabeth Veloz Montoya  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Erick Alexis Sanchez  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Erlyne Irma Decema Joseph  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Estefani C. Morales  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Evelyn Anahi Hurtado  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Fabian A. Gonzalez  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Fatimah Laylaa Patricia Hayes  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Fausto Dorado  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Francis Viviana Pagoada  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Gabriella Lillian Barreira  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Gabriella Ruth Etienne  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gianni Brianna George  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Gilbert Abreu  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Hailey Josephine Guevara  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Hope S. Goode  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Isaac Benjamin Evans  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Iyanah Henry  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Jake Thomas Costantino  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Jamielah Karen Johnson  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jasmine Bautista  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jason William Walker  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jesus Aguilar  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
John Pecini  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Luis Selemi  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Jonathan M. Marrero  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Josan Lynvie James  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Justin Michael Mazzei  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Kadisha McKnight  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Kailei Star Matos  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Kaleb Maada Azariah Belewa  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kayla Marie Manarino  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Kelly Lafortune  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Kendra Homer  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kerwin Hyginus Stephen  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Khalil Kesean Chaplin  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Kiana Tiara Flemming  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kisha Amanda Lamothe  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
La’Dasia Malikah McClam  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lisa Lily Remy  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lisa Shaniza Francis  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Makeisha Margaret Anthony  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Mariah Delamatta  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Maya Sofia Ordonez Medrano  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Melinda Castillo  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Messiah Kirkland  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mickela Lasania Reid  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Monique Jones  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Moussa Marone  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Moya Naha Clarke  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Muzi Li  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Najwa Laflouf  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nikolete Jaku  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Niyah R. Edwards  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Oluwadamilola O. Odumbo  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Pahola Gonzalez  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Ranad Davis  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Randisha Johnson  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rashawn J. Davis  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Rhiana Taliah Horsford  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rickea Desre Hepburn  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Romichellene Dele  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ronnae Lathea Rachel Rahming  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Ryan Stephan Clever  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Samae Victoria Ovalles  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Samantha Sophia Solomon  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sarina Rodriguez  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Savita Tilackdharry  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Serenity M. Mullen  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shakoya Ty-Ann Dunnell  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Shantel Kissa Lopez  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Shazim Gaffoor  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude
Shaznie Zicolia Beazer  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shiann Shand • BBA Hospitality Management
Skye Muniz  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sohad Gonzalez  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Soyli Rejepova  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Stephanie Garcia  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Stephen Myrell Bridgers  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Taylor Eve Johnson  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Thomas Glenn Lucas  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tiana Joy Watson  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Tianna Rivera  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •    •  Honors Program
Tonie C. Grell  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tristan Sullivan  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Cum Laude
Tunisia Addis Latson  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Veronica Winfert  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Violet J. Haviland  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
William Cook  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Wilmary Rivera  •  AAS Hospitality Management
Xannae C. Gumbs  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Xiaochen Zhang  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Yasmin Joseph  •  BBA Hospitality Management
Yifeng Feng  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yu Na Kim  •  AAS Hospitality Management

School of Information Technology

Aaron James Bautista Vinculado  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abir Yusuf  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Abraham Moncion  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Adil Oumarir  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ahmad B. Mustafa  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Aisha Anita Thorpe  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Ajariah Thompson  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ajhan Alioski  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Alexavia Waltia Smith  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alisha Anacia Errance  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Amilcar X. Torres  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Amion Flemming Grant  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Amrish J. Seepersaud  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Analee Janelle Cenac  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Angel Jorge  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Anish Karki  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anton Frroku  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Aroldo Burgos  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Ashtayne Assonia Miller  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Aysheh M. Eideh  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Benedict Dekaho  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Benjamin Hawkins  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Britania Gayle  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Chardia Chealsie Vigilant  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Clevon Lloyd Cameron  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dan Lien  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Dauris R. Rivas  •  AS Computer Information Systems
David Anthony Lyons  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Deger Kaelyn Gumbs  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Denmar Esli Wellington  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Derek Lee  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Derriko Akeem Lewis  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Deunta L. Boyett  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Dior D. Llewellyn  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Donna Kimberly Jno Charles  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Donte Diquan Rolle  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Ebonique Taylor  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Elhadji Kasse  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Eliot G. Enriquez  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Emmanuel D. Marrett  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Felix Liz  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Felix Liz  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Glenn Nii Amo Dodoo  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Hector Carrasco  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Jada Blackheart  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Jeammarcos Ochoa  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Jean Paul Francois  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Jiayao Dong  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
John Kimmons  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan Jacques  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Cum Laude
Jordane Darius  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Joshua Batista  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Joshua Nwankwo  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Joshua Roman  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Kedeesh Naeila Pearl Nolan  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kevon Whyte  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Khristian Lamarr Gill  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Kiefer Brenon Francis  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Knorlan Aaron  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kristen Nelson  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Kyle D’Angelo Hall  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Larisee Tia McPhee  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Leegha Registe  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Lekia A. Benjamin  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lester Casimir  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ma-Nasseh K. Allen  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Maraco McKenzie  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Lorenzo Taylor  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Melvin Urena  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mir Tanvir Sadek  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Neletia E. Samaro  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nethania Baron  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Paul C. Chibuzor  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Paulinus Henry  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Peter David Noel  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Randy McCartney  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Rayshawn Younger  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Reachel Flora Andrew  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Renia Maran Cenac  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rodrigo Eliu Acevedo  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Ruogu Li  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Ryan Bowen  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Saif Elahi  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Samuel Corey Burton  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sanjay Sherpa  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Santiago Lopez  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shafee Ul Kabir Ibna Amin  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shalini Penumala  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Shannia Paulino  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Shemar Tyler Sinclair  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Tanica L. Edwin  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tashaun A. McLean  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Tijon Tonge  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Twahir Muntaz  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Valentine Newby  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Victor Polanco  •  BS Computer Information Systems
Vilmarie Mulero  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Vitoria De Souza  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yue Xie  •  AS Computer Information Systems
Zaeem Rizwan  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Zuriel Ceverino  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude  •  Honors Program

School of Nursing

Aaron Kassardjian  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abigale Kezia Simon  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Aboubakari Sidikou Moumouni  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Abraham Benjamin Gandi  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Afeez Shinaba  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anoush Yaminifar  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Arlene J. Flores  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Paul  •  AAS Nursing
Azita Foroutani  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Benedicta Owusu Agyemang  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Brandon Engebretsen •  AAS Nursing 
Brendalee Colon  •  AAS Nursing
Britney Watson  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Brittany Georgiana Henry  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Camoy Thompson  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Charles Nyamweya  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chenelle Tehillah Wyllis  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Christina Aguilera  •  Cert Practical Nursing
Darren D. Martins  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Doma Sherpa  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Edna Kwakye Appiah  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Falone Kako  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Fatoumata Binetou Ndiaye  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Faustina Ofosuah Somuah  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Franchesca Josefina Tavarez  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Rendon  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Obeng Sefah  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Houmi Yaya Sebou  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Hurthia Suddani Lyons-Funderburg  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Hyacinthe Anicel Nzouakue Sandjo  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ignat Kogan  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ivette S. Guiracocha  •  BS Nursing
Jade Ann Makayan  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Alexander  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Jessica Garrett  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Jessica Luciell Casilla  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Garcia  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Karen Elizabeth Rivas  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kaysanda Alexander  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kelsey Jennings  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kerona Nicole Smith  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Khatuna Kipiani  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly Gomez Clavijo  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Nicole Lombardi  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Latasha Renee Greene  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Linora Kalivyetova  •  Cert Practical Nursing
Lucy Ann Brown-Smith  •  Cert Practical Nursing
Luigy Daryl Alba Fernandez  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Magna Cum Laude
Margaret Chizaram Alozie  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Maria Angelica Morel  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Maria Cristina Echavarria Ortiz  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Marinela Saliasi  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Summa Cum Laude
Marlen Alcantara  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Micaya Osil Madriaga  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Michaella Isatta Fahnbulleh  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Minkyung Shin  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Moya Myrrakay Allen  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Neethu Alphonsa Noble  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nicole Sylvia Torosian  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Nimmy Anna Noble  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nino Goginashvili  •  Cert Practical Nursing
Olubunmi Oni  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Parisa Khajuee  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Magna Cum Laude
Patricia Alexander  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Patrick Leonard Torres  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Rafael E. Sanchez  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Raymond Johnson  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Safia Morgan  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Shafi S. Rana  •  BS Nursing - IMG  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sharlyn Cruz  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Steven Pan  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tamika Henry  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tania Remoshani Magendran  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Tanisha Rhodes  •  AAS Nursing 
Veronica Martinez  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Wolfgang Erick Tarnowski  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Yazmin Melendez  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude

King Graduate School

Adenike Adegoke  •  MBA Business Management
Aichata M. Bamba  •  Master Public Health
Ajibola Eniola Akinrinde  •  Master Public Health
Akash Sapra  •  MS Computer Science
Alexandria Ashlee Watson  •  MBA Business Management
Alliyah Fox  •  MBA Business Management
Alpeshkumar Patel  •  MS Computer Science
Ammar Ali  •  MBA Business Management
Angel Pastrana  •  MS Criminal Justice
Angelina Ashun  •  MS Health Care Administration
Angelique Alexis  •  MS Health Care Administration
Anika Sara Islam  •  MS Computer Science
Anita Mohabir  •  MS Health Care Administration
Anthony Reynoso  •  MS Accounting
Antoinette L. Jimenez  •  MS Criminal Justice
Ariel Titus  •  MBA Business Management
Arlene Mencia  •  MBA Business Management
Armelindo Hazizolli  •  MS Criminal Justice
Armir Lala  •  MBA Business Management
Ashley Dunn  •  MBA Business Management
Athiraiyan Mahalingam  •  MBA Business Management
Ava Andrew  •  MBA Business Management
Baran Firat Sanli  •  MBA Business Management
Bhumika Bhupendrabhai Naik  •  MBA Business Management
Bhumikaben Arvindbhai Patel  •  MBA Business Management
Bobbi Jo Christina Gibbs  •  MS Health Care Administration
Bobby Duran  •  MBA Business Management
Carissa Kirby Sabaroche  •  MBA Business Management
Carolina D. Victorio  •  MBA Business Management
Catherine Fuertes Moya  •  MBA Business Management
Chanelle Wilkerson  •  MS Criminal Justice
Charmine Crews  •  MBA Business Management
Chenay E. Pratt  •  Master Public Health
Cheryl Beebe-Wright  •  MBA Business Management
Christal Morillo  •  MBA Business Management
Cindy Pena  •  MBA Business Management
Clayon Williams  •  MBA Business Management
Cong Cong  •  MBA Business Management
Corretta Tracey-Palmer  •  Master Public Health
Courtney Evon Dixon  •  Master Public Health
Damar Olando Allen  •  MS Computer Science
Damion Dwayne Wilson  •  MS Accounting
Danilo Durigon  •  MS Computer Science
Daniva Richards  •  MBA Business Management
Davine Briscoe  •  MS Computer Science
Daxa Pratapkumar Thakkar  •  MS Accounting
Dhairya Pandya  •  MS Computer Science
Dhrupal Dilipkumar Trivedi  •  MS Computer Science
Dikteshkumar Pravinchandra Rana  •  MS Computer Science
Dolapo Phillip Okunola  •  MBA Business Management
Donald Gaston  •  MBA Business Management
Dr. Pankti Vipul Patel  •  Master Public Health
Duane Hall  •  MBA Business Management
Dustin K. Jean Pierre  •  MS Computer Science
Erica Lopez  •  MBA Business Management
Ernst S. Angrand Jr  •  MBA Business Management
Essence Shaquana Barnhart  •  MBA Business Management
Fangyuan Ren  •  MS Accounting
Faye Roberts-Paul  •  MS Criminal Justice
Francisco Castano  •  Master Public Health
Fredipaul Chilukoti  •  MBA Business Management
Ge Tong  •  Master Public Health
Gertrude Fontenelle  •  MBA Business Management
Giljun Lee  •  MBA Business Management
Gita Gurung  •  MS Computer Science
Guyue Xu  •  MBA Business Management
Halimatou Barry  •  Master Public Health
Han Zhao  •  MBA Business Management
Harika Priyanka Bhetanabhotla  •  MBA Business Management
Hazim Abu-Mulaweh  •  MS Accounting  
Hector D. Hernandez  •  MS Criminal Justice
Huishan Jin  •  MBA Business Management
I H M Yossuf Ali  •  MS Accounting
Iesha Nadeen Ellis  •  MS Criminal Justice
Imane El Ghazouani Achik  •  MBA Business Management
Indira Turner  •  MS Health Care Administration
Isaiah Ogba Junior Eke  •  Master Public Health
I-Shante Browne  •  MBA Business Management
Jarianna Anderson  •  MBA Business Management
Jason J. Suazo  •  MS Computer Science
Jazmin Alcaraz  •  MS Criminal Justice
Jelani Anthony Jolie  •  MBA Business Management
Jemma Azille-Lewis  •  Master Public Health
Jenish Harishkumar Patel  •  Master Public Health
Jennifer Davis  •  Master Public Health
Jessica DiFalco  •  MBA Business Management
Jennifer Erzuah  •  MBA Business Management
Jessica Laboy  •  MBA Business Management
Jesus M. Pena  •  MBA Business Management
Jin Cao  •  MS Computer Science
Jingyang Guan  •  MS Computer Science
Jinzhou Li  •  MS Computer Science
Jonathan Avila  •  MBA Business Management
Joy Marie Woods  •  MBA Business Management
Juan Chen Chan  •  MBA Business Management
Juan Wang  •  MBA Business Management
Juhikaben Patel  •  MS Computer Science
Kaicee D. King  •  MBA Business Management
Karen Polo  •  MS Health Care Administration
Karla P. Bravo  •  MBA Business Management
Kathy I. Valdez  •  MS Health Care Administration
Kavyashree Maruvanahalli Jayaram  •  MS Computer Science
Kayon T. Samuels  •  Master Public Health
Keisha Richards  •  MBA Business Management
Keisha T. Leith  •  Master Public Health
Keisuke Okamura  •  MS Accounting
Keith Ferrante  •  MBA Business Management
Kennith Ian Everett  •  MBA Business Management
Kevec Polanco  •  MS Health Care Administration
Kiahni McFadden  •  MBA Business Management
Kiara J. Batista  •  MS Accounting
Kiara Copeland  •  MS Health Care Administration
Kidanio Salgado Hopffer Soares Tavares  •  MBA Business Management
Kinvelyn Guaba  •  MBA Business Management
Komal Kungeesingh  •  Master Public Health
Krissan McDonald  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Lakeasha Vasquez  •  MBA Business Management
Lauren M. Medina  •  MS Health Care Administration
Lenda Luctama  •  MBA Business Management
Leonardo Rivera  •  MBA Business Management
Leslie E. Grandberry  •  MS Criminal Justice
Lindretta Claudina Maynard  •  MBA Business Management
Loniefa Butler  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Lorry Cindy Augustin  •  MBA Business Management
Max Nieves  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Marc Casellas  •  MS Computer Science
Marcos Antonio Delarosa  •  MBA Business Management
Mario Gjonaj  •  MS Criminal Justice
Marisol Lopez Colon  •  MS Accounting
Mark C. Edwards  •  MBA Business Management
Marvette Tasmeka Dubidad  •  MBA Business Management
Maulikbharthi Goswami  •  MS Computer Science
Mayra R. Delgado  •  MS Health Care Administration
Md Nesar Uddin  •  MBA Business Management
Meina Piao  •  MBA Business Management
Menen Nefer Pierre  •  MS Criminal Justice
Merina Pradhan  •  MBA Business Management
Michael Almeida  •  MBA Business Management
Mignon Cornetta McKenzie  •  Master Public Health
Miguel Liriano  •  MS Accounting
Mina Begum  •  MBA Business Management
Mohammad Faizul Hamid  •  MS Computer Science
Mu Kyung Kang  •  MBA Business Management
Myron Prince  •  MS Computer Science
Nadia Rahel  •  MS Computer Science
Nadia Robinson  •  MBA Business Management
Nadine Royal  •  Master Public Health
Nakite Adams  •  MBA Business Management
Naman Nikunjbhai Shah  •  MS Computer Science
Naren Kumar Gudiboina  •  MBA Business Management
Neeharika Pilli  •  MBA Business Management
Nelson Enodiakhemen  •  MBA Business Management
Nicole Y. Logan  •  MS Health Care Administration
Nikhil Kansal  •  Master Public Health
Ning Jia  •  MS Computer Science
Niraliben Patel  •  MS Computer Science
Novia Alashia Asquith  •  Master Public Health
Okizi Weeks  •  MBA Business Management
Omoekpen Gloria Jude Imagwe  •  MBA Business Management
Orane Bremmer  •  MS Computer Science
Padmapriya Muthiah  •  MS Computer Science
Parulben Punambhai Patel  •  MS Computer Science
Payal Dipesh Patel  •  MS Computer Science
Pinkeshkumar Patel  •  MS Computer Science
Prakash Timilsina  •  MS Computer Science
Praneeth Chamallamudi  •  MBA Business Management
Raina Shrestha  •  MBA Business Management
Raquel Llewellyn-Vassell  •  MS Health Care Administration
Rashida Chantalle Coke  •  MBA Business Management
Richard Kofi Amponsah  •  Master Public Health
Ricordo Lee  •  MS Computer Science
Rinki Ansari  •  MS Computer Science
Robby-Ann Thomas  •  MBA Business Management
Robert J. Moreno  •  MBA Business Management
Rochea London  •  MS Criminal Justice
Rosemath Fleury  •  MBA Business Management
Ruchira Mohapatra  •  MS Computer Science
Rufine Kouchimon Lawani  •  MS Criminal Justice
Sabrina S. Smith  •  MS Health Care Administration
Sai Kiran Kumar Tondapu  •  MS Computer Science
Sammanter Beckford  •  MS Health Care Administration
Samuel Rivera  •  MBA Business Management
Samuel Vizeltir  •  MBA Business Management
Saran Doumbouya  •  MBA Business Management
Sasha Shantel Manning  •  MBA Business Management
Sha Li  •  MS Accounting
Shakia Kiania Hardison  •  MS Criminal Justice
Shanel Greene  •  MS Health Care Administration
Shania Martin  •  MS Accounting
Shanice J. Williams  •  MBA Business Management
Shaniqua Freeman  •  MS Criminal Justice
Sharron Watkins  •  MBA Business Management
Sheneil Oni Isles  •  Master Public Health
Shereena Allen  •  MS Accounting
Sherika A. Blackwood  •  MS Health Care Administration
Siddanth Abhinav Maripeddi Venkateshwarlu  •  MS Computer Science
Sijia Niu  •  MS Computer Science
Sindiwe Sealy  •  MBA Business Management
Sitraka Rantomihaso Yann Ravahimanana  •  MBA Business Management
Soliderma Moris  •  MS Accounting
Sricharan Vuthpala  •  MS Computer Science
Srushti Rajiv Shah  •  Master Public Health
Starsha M. Ellison  •  MBA Business Management
Stephenie Louise Edwards  •  MS Accounting
Sunil Dhaniram  •  MBA Business Management
Taina Elizabeth Arce  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Taisha Dupuis  •  MBA Business Management
Tallia Celestine  •  MS Criminal Justice
Tamika James  •  MS Criminal Justice
Tanaya DeVonne Santiago  •  MS Health Care Administration
Tanisha King  •  MS Criminal Justice
Tashay Wright  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Tawanda Williams  •  MBA Business Management
Thorie Orson Wharton  •  Master Public Health
Tianna Miller  •  MBA Business Management
Tirza Jones  •  MS Criminal Justice
Trina Jackson-Gaspard  •  MBA Business Management
T’shana Monique Williams-Terry  •  MBA Business Management
Tushar Dhanjibhai Dholariya  •  MS Computer Science
Tyanna Sutton  •  MS Criminal Justice
Vaishnavi Vittal Amar  •  MS Computer Science
Valeriia Chelobitchenko  •  MBA Business Management
Vayden O. Lawrence  •  MBA Business Management
Venessa Richardson  •  MBA Business Management
Vernicia Isaac  •  Master Public Health
Viji Vijayakumar Thankamani  •  MBA Business Management
Vinecia Lawrence  •  MBA Business Management
Wen Huo  •  Master Public Health
Wilnide Georges  •  MS Health Care Administration
Xueying Wang  •  MBA Business Management
Yafei Ban  •  MBA Business Management
Yandong Wu  •  Master Public Health
Yanyll Ventura  •  MS Criminal Justice
Yoon Hwan Kim  •  MBA Business Management
Yuqi Cao  •  MS Computer Science
Zhiyang Shen  •  Master Public Health
Ziwen Guo  •  MBA Business Management
Zongxi Yang  •  MBA Business Management