Congratulations to
the GRADUATING
CLASS OF 2022!

School of Allied Health Professions

Mahmoud Ali Abou Yehia  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie Lynn Acevedo  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Jerssy Adom  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Betzaida Agosto Agueda  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Valeria Aguilera  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Grace Nathalie Alba  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Erica Lee Almontes  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jazmin Amparo  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Daphne Aponte  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Angela Arcelay  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Neelofer Asif  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Xiomara Avila  •  BS Public Health    
Alina Ayala  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sheila Baba Akawudi  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chelsea C. Baez  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Allesha Balgobin  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Danielle C. Barker  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Oumou Barry  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Samantha Rose Bartolillo  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Paula Andrea Bedoya  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lora Benitez  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Cierra Bennett  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Karla Flor Betances Priebe  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Keri-Anne Bramble-Browne  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Maria Bravo  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Brianna Bianca Brooks  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Shakeva Brown  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jeniffer Bueno  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Jalissa Burgess  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Xiomara Burgos  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Elizabeth Cabrera  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Tiara Victoria Caciano  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Aliza Cambrelen  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Jose Alberto Candelario  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Eylin Ariana Cardenas  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Netonia Cardwell  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Colette Michelle Carey  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shamina Carpenter  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Farlin Castillo  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Rubelys Castro  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Fatou Ceesay  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shena Madona Charles Francis  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Vincent Cheng  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Marzana Chowdhury  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Crystal Alexis Clander  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Pearl Atwei Cobblah  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Smeritte Jadilsa Colon  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Tatiana Colon  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Carolyn Compres  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Annika Corbin  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Franzuas Corchado  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tania Cruz  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Imani Curry  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Laura Cutillo  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Onaney K. Dacostagomez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Sarata Darboe  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Kizzi David  •  BS Public Health    
Biannely De Jesus Reyes  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Rossilenny De Leon  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Linel Lara Destouche  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Natalia Dias  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chandelle Diaz  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Crystal Diaz  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jenny Diaz  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Camesha Dixon  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Melissa Kajol Dookie  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Cecilia Duah  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Mayelin Nathaly Duarte  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
La'Terra Dungee  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Florangel Duverge  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Lorainne Eleanora Edwards  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Iman Mufeed Mohammed Elabasy  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Makiah A. Elphic  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Krystle Escabi  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Elizabeth Escott  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Crystal Ivy Espaillat  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jennifer Estime  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Alexandria Diana Fail  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lisa Fauntleroy  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Massiel Felix  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gabriella Feliz  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Elizabeth Ferrante  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Jessica Isabel Figaro  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Rosa Figueroa  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Stephanie Figueroa-Garcia  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Melika Flemming  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Yaliancis Flores  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Kamecia Tamaria Ford  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Ignatia Francois  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Saviola Francois  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Mario Frederick  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Romarlis Frias  •  BS Public Health    
Leidy Zaomi Garay Pinzon  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Varas Garcha  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Claudia Liliana Garcia  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Melissa Garcia  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Johana Garcia Cardenas  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Doneril Gayle  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Karella Gayle  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Danielle Marie Gaynor  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Ashley Gomez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Nina Gomez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Carla Gonzales  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kaila M. Gonzalez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Adriana Veronica Granados  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Benjamin Noe Granados  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Keira B. Greene  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Wanda Ivette Guerrido  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Franchesca Andrea Guzman  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Solanni Celeste Guzman  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shiasha Hamilton  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Monifah O. Hannibal  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Ju'won Hans  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Ceaija Harrison  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Russell Harrison  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Aaliyah Abigail Hemans  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Crystal Hernandez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Carina Hernandez Garcia  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Monique Hewitt-Ramdene  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yvana Hidalgo  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Yidi Hu  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Angela Cerise Hudson  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ahmed M. Hussein  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mone' Inniss  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kyanna Michelle Irizarry  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Kiyana Jerome  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jean Jeudy  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Madeline I. Jimenez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Nerelly Jimenez  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Honors Program    
Dariana Job  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Antoinette Johnson  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sashannie Johnson  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jadakys Olivia-Laura Johnson-Wilson  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Brianna Cynthia Jones  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Erica E. Joseph  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brittany Joyner  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Mbalu Kallon  •  BS Public Health    
Melinda R. Kearse  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Keveen Rose Kelly  •  BS Public Health    
Lanajsha King  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Valerie Deborah Kinred  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Fatoumatta Konteh  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Anna Kovacs  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Tatiana Kurilin  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Christine Kwipu  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Franette Laboy  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Taina Lahoz  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Ramrattie Lall  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Anthonette Langley  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jennifer Lantigua  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jasmine Irene Lanzot  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Charmaine M. Lawrence-Williams  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Keith Lewis  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jenifer Lizardo  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Jozalynn Locklear  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Khalilah Lomax  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Ginamarie Lopez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kristina Lopez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Marshalee Lopez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nayla Lopez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Niovel Lopez  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Yosenia Lora  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Cynthia Luciano  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Jada Lynn  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Damaris Michelle Lyons  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Tena Shari MacK  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Richard Madera  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jade Armelia Manley  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Giselle Mardones  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Nicole Marine  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Lizandra Ashley Marmol  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Joanna Marte  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Luly Marte  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Alana Cameron Martinez  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Cindy Martinez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Marisela Martinez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Haydee Mateo  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Desiree Mauricio  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Candice Tonique McLennon  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Desireene McMillan  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shantoi Meade  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Stephanie Medina  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lucely Melo  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Joely Mena  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Maver Isabel Mendez Garabito  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anahi Mendoza  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Leybi Matthew Mercado  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Chelsea Jennifer Michael  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Guadalupe Miranda-Castellon  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Tacora Mizell  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Carson Moe  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nalini Mohammed-Khan  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tamia Montano  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Joselyn Patricia Montero  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude  •  Honors Program
Tasha La Fran Moore  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Cynthia Mora Mercado  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Augusta Mora-Oyola  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Emmanuel Morel  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Gisselle Moreno  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Geomara Morla  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Leighana Ruth Moss  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Geanna Erica Mulero  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Courtney C. Mullings  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Yasmine Nagi  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Rahana Nasir  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jodian Melanie Nelson  •  BS Public Health    
Courtney Norowski  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jacqueline V. Nunez  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Nashaly Nunez  •  BS Public Health    
Shailina Nunez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Sandra Ebosetale Ode  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Maria L. Olibris  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ingrid Oliveras  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Nallely Alejandra Oliveros  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Ana Olivo  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Eliza Kae Ortega  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Nancy Ortiz  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yesica Fernanda Ortiz Ortega  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Olga Otano  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Anna Otero  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Fawzia Ouro-Gnaou  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Caitlin Owoo  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lenis Ozuna  •  BS Public Health    
Ampofowaa Paddy  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Shonniece Peals  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Perez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Judith Perez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jaime H. Persaud Thomas  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shantell Petgrave  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Philip  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Akeilia Phillips  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Iclesse Pierre Louis  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Andrea R. Pineda  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Alina Yasmin Pinero  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Natecia D. Porter  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Angelice Mariah Quinones  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Tiffany Ragbeer  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Litzy Ramirez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Stevens Ramirez  •  BS Public Health    
Alica Sudarshani Ramjeawon  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Shanti Ramnarain  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alondra Ramos  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Vindra Rampersad  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Natassja Rappa  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Shania Reid  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kierra Monque Reyes  •  BS Public Health  •  Cum Laude
Solanyi Reyes  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Nancy Reyes Almonte  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Alyssa Richards  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Sheylah Richardson  •  BS Public Health    
Ashia Richardson-Epps  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Pricilla Ricketts  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Ashley Asia Rijo  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Alexa Dayana Rivas  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Olivia Rivas  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Wislande Robillard-Benoit  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Latoya Sashagay Robinson  •  AAS Medical Assisting  •  Cum Laude
Saphire Robles  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Damaris Roche  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Tamara Marie Rodney  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Crystal Rodriguez  •  BS Public Health    
Genesis Rodriguez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jarissa Rodriguez  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jessica Rodriguez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nicko Rodriguez  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shayna Rodriguez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Janelle Ruiz  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Loraine Marie Ruiz Ruiz  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Natalia Salinas  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Fanta Sall  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kelisha Courtney Sangster  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Eva Santiago  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kirsy Santos  •  BS Public Health    
Tiffany Scantlebury  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sakyna S. Scott  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Jenevez Destiny Sczesny  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Daba Marie Seck  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Shivanie Seepersaud  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Jamaiya L. Sibley  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Giselle Bienvenida Silva  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Yeimy Silverio  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Anna-Kay Jheanell Simon  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Monica Sin  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Arnold Smith  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Leanisse Solano Santiago  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jasmine Sole  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jennifer Sorto  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography    
Samantha Lynn Soto  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Sthephanie Sterlyn  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Victor Manuel Suarez  •  BS Public Health  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mercedes I. Sutton  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Elizabeth Elena Tavares  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Jasmine Telfair  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Rossmart Then  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Indardei Tiwarie  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Deborah Todd  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude
Marilee Torres  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Paul Francis Trentacosta  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Valeria Marie Trinidad Vizcarrondo  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Susan Urbina  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Stephany Urena  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Stephanie Ariella Valdez  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Llafreise Vargas  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Nalini Rachel Vasquez  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Cum Laude
Rosa Vasquez  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Christelle Rodnie Vialet  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Anjuli R. Vila  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Wendy Dinora Villanueva  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Stefanny Daniela Vivar  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Joseph Vivenes  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Kim Vivians  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Malaysia Wade  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Esha Omega Wales  •  BS Public Health  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shinell Walker  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Alliyah Warren  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Asha Wilds  •  AAS Medical Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Denicia Bianca Williams  •  BBA Health Services Administration  •  Cum Laude
Rasheema Williams  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Natalie Williams-Morant  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Isaiah Wong  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Summa Cum Laude
Harriet Worrell  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Shauntay Wright  •  BBA Health Services Administration    
Brigitte Stephany Yanza  •  AAS Medical Assisting    
Jacqueline Zambrana  •  AAS Medical Administration    
Andrea Zuniga  •  AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography  •  Cum Laude

School of Business and Accounting

Ahnaf Abedin  •  BBA Accounting    
Jacqueline Agossa  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Faraz Akhtar  •  BBA Business Management    
Michael Akinleye  •  AAS Business Administration    
Justin E. Albert  •  BBA Business Management    
Biannelis P. Almonte  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Marie-Dorlie Altema  •  BBA Accounting    
Desiree Alvarado  •  BBA Business Management    
Melissa Alvarez  •  AAS Business Administration    
Raileni Amarante  •  BBA Sports Management    
Allison Anderson  •  BS Professional Studies  •  Summa Cum Laude
Masoomeh Angooti Alanjareghi  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jadon Archer  •  AAS Sports Management    
Tanae Ann Arnold  •  AAS Sports Management    
Jose J. Arrieta  •  AAS Sports Management    
Samuel Atiye  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gabriel Baez  •  BBA Sports Management    
Jayvanni Bailey  •  AAS Business Administration    
Frank C. Ballar  •  AAS Sports Management    
Starkeema Banks  •  AAS Sports Management    
Talia Shaheena Bannis  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Omar Barragan  •  AAS Sports Management    
Joshua A. Battle  •  AAS Accounting    
Oliver Bautista  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Imoni Beauvais  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Malachi M. Benjamin  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Anthony L. Bennett  •  AAS Business Administration    
Javel Lee Best  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Corinthian Isaiah Black  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Trae Blagrove  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Dashaun R. Blake  •  AAS Business Administration    
Isabella Boccia Gomes de Moraes  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shannaie Samonica Bonnick  •  AAS Business Administration    
Karlene C. Boreland-Wallace  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shania Bowen  •  BBA Business Management    
Nayanna Brinson  •  AAS Business Administration    
Camryn Lerese Brooks  •  BBA Sports Management    
Aaliyah Sanique Lamoy Brown  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
David Adrian Brown  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Dermaine Brown  •  BBA Accounting    
Gregory Brown  •  BBA Accounting    
Jordan Christopher Brown  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Nawaine Brown  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kevin Bryan  •  BBA Business Management    
Jose Bueno-Mercedes  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Fatlind Bytyqi  •  BBA Business Management    
Naidely Cabrera  •  AAS Sports Management    
Paola Calderon  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Courtney Shakeira Caldwell  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jason Anderson Candelario  •  AAS Business Administration    
Varela K. Cappas  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Luis Javier Carmona  •  BBA Sports Management    
Britney Kate Carrillo  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lateefah Carty  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Shameka Shamara Casimir  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Irma M. Castro  •  AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Marci Castro  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Rosmery Chevalier  •  BBA Business Management    
Brandy Cineas  •  AAS Business Administration    
Sudine Shantal Clarke  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Hendel Clase  •  BBA Sports Management    
Dijzohne Clemente  •  AAS Accounting    
Jenai Cooper  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jabnel Enrique Cordero  •  AAS Sports Management    
Jessica Cordero  •  BBA Business Management    
Kaeydi Faith Cordice  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ydelmis Anell Cortorreal  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Aliyah Briana Crawford Mitchell  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Joseph Cruz  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anderson Cuello Batista  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Angelique Cummings  •  AAS Business Administration    
Onique Chamario Dalhouse  •  BBA Business Management    
O'Wayne Azeem Dalhouse  •  BBA Business Management    
Jan deCastro  •  BBA Accounting
Angel G. De la Cruz Fermina  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ambar C. De Mesa  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chance N. Denovo  •  BBA General Business    
Rosileidy Depenarodriguez  •  AAS Accounting    
Randy Diaz  •  AAS Business Administration    
Yaritza Diaz  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jalen Nathaniel Dickerson  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jahmai Tyreke Dillon  •  AAS Business Administration    
Jahquan Tyrese Dinkins  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kavon Dixon  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Christopher Dominguez  •  BBA Sports Management    
Shadrach Douglas  •  BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kim Nisha Dover- Charles  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Francella Cadella Drayton-James  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Daquan J. Eddy  •  BBA Sports Management    
Hugo Clarence Edney  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Slim-Jad El Hachmi  •  BBA Business Management    
Mohammed Ali Elmehdi Lamghari  •  AAS Sports Management    
Jared Elmore  •  AAS Business Administration    
Nolan Epps  •  AAS Sports Management    
Eric Erskine  •  AAS Sports Management    
Lidiana Escarraman Santos  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Terique Jelani Dakeem Esdaille  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Doris Judith Espinal  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Genesis D. Estrada  •  BBA Sports Management    
Chrismonor Eugene  •  AAS Business Administration 
Bradley Ferdinand •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude    
Antony Jorge Ferreira  •  AAS Sports Management    
D'Angelo Fleming  •  AAS Sports Management    
Adrianna Flores  •  BBA Business Management    
Fatoumata Fofana  •  AAS Business Administration    
Sharon Fortis  •  BBA Accounting    
Nicole E. Francis  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Chana Frieder  •  BBA General Business    
Alexis Fuerte Villa  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ousainue Gai  •  AAS Business Administration    
Kelly-Ann Amanda Kassandra Gajadhar  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dayron Emir Garcia  •  AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Denis David Garcia  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Trevonte Garnette  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Isaac Garro  •  AAS Business Administration    
Oneko O. Gayle  •  AAS Business Administration    
Arsela Gega  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kyra Deedee Kayla George  •  BBA Accounting    
James Gerbier  •  AAS Sports Management    
Ruben Germosen  •  BBA Business Management    
Lasharn Gibson  •  BBA Business Management    
Sarealla Janette Angel Glinton  •  AAS Business Administration    
Erick Gomez  •  AAS Business Administration    
Raymond Gonzalez  •  BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anthony Gonzalez Jr  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Cory Gordon  •  AAS Sports Management    
Simone Patrice Gordon  •  BBA Accounting    
Trevaughn Goulbourne  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Luana K. Grabias  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Felicia Greene  •  AAS Business Administration    
Nareen S. Griffiths  •  BBA Business Management    
Jada Guess  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brayan Guevara  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Malvin De Jesus Gutierrez  •  AAS Sports Management    
Ines Maiva Aya Haidara  •  BBA Business Management    
Sandra Hardin-Angulo  •  BBA Business Management    
Jasmine Haywood  •  AAS Business Administration    
Shakema Tamara Hazel  •  BBA Business Management    
Jomal M. Henry  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Jose Rogelio Hernandez  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lissette Hernandez  •  AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Eli Herrera  •  AAS Business Administration    
Joanna Herrera  •  AAS Accounting    
Savion Joseph Herring  •  AAS Business Administration    
Steve David Hilario  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Omar Kahlil Hodge  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jemel L. Hodge-Azille  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Quentin Jacolby Hunter-Colvin  •  AAS Sports Management    
Adam Hutchinson  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yllka Ibraj  •  AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lemar Tervin Irish  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jelena Serena Trina Jarvis  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Maleeha Javed  •  BS Professional Studies  •  Magna Cum Laude
Bertlyn Jael Jefferson  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dylan Jessop  •  AAS Business Administration    
Key Junior Jimenez  •  BBA General Business    
Braelon Joe  •  AAS Sports Management    
Janine Johnson  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Juice N. Johnson  •  AAS Business Administration    
Brendan Joseph Johnston  •  BBA Business Management    
Ariana Chanel Jones  •  BBA Business Management    
Lyric Bianca Jones  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Juan P. Jorge  •  AAS Business Administration    
Gabriel S. Joseph  •  BBA Sports Management    
Nerisa Shivolle Rosemary Joseph  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Allison Avis Julien  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Imran Kazi  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Kimone Keane  •  BBA General Business  •  Summa Cum Laude
Messiah Keith Kennedy  •  BBA Sports Management    
Kevin Khooblall  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Troy Kinsey  •  AAS Sports Management    
Kassime Konate  •  AAS Sports Management    
Marcia L. Kuipers  •  BS Professional Studies  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jonah Kurker  •  AAS Business Administration    
Rohan Laing  •  AAS Business Administration    
Hans Langer  •  AAS Sports Management    
Vaughn Ronaldo Lawrence  •  BBA Business Management    
Shantae Shirkira Leach  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Christopher Douglas Leimberg  •  AAS Sports Management    
Arlenny Rochelis Leonardo  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tejourna Lewis  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Hannah Patricia Light  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Mayra H. Lima  •  AAS Sports Management    
Tereza Lin Liranzo  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Amanda Lee Lopez  •  BBA Business Management    
Ayoka Nastasia Lopez  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Daphne M. Lopez  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Elisamuel Lopez  •  AAS Business Administration    
Michel Lucien  •  AAS Business Administration    
Shahema Ludvig  •  AAS Business Administration    
Coumba MacAlou  •  AAS Business Administration    
Gwendolyn Madden  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Taina Maldonado  •  AAS Sports Management    
Joana Maluta  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Angelo John Manicchio  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Xavier William Marquez  •  AAS Sports Management    
Catylia Mata Diaz  •  BBA Accounting    
Trudy Mathurin  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Grace-Ann Matthews  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Malachi Asyor McKenzie  •  AAS Business Administration    
Jermaine McLean  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly Mejia  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Cendearah Mendayzz  •  BBA Business Management    
Akliah-Jade Miller  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Akliah-Jade Miller  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Michael Prescott Miller  •  AAS Sports Management    
Digno Mocha  •  BBA Accounting    
Fathima Rushda Mohammed Nijamdeen  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Diana Montiel Briones  •  BBA Accounting    
Aaliyah Shonia Moore  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alan Moreno  •  AAS Sports Management    
Kristen Morton  •  BBA Accounting    
Pedro Daniel Mota  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Hiba Mouzouni  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Abraham Muniz  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Alicia Murphy  •  BBA Business Management    
Rafel Nazario  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas Neil  •  AAS Business Administration    
Keitysha Nicholas  •  BBA Business Management    
Silvana Nika  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jeisy Mercedes Nunez  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sebastian Olivares Marin  •  BBA Business Management    
Abdiel Olivero  •  BBA Business Management    
Kimon O'Sullivan  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Earl Pabon  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Christina Pagan  •  BBA Business Management    
Travis Palms  •  AAS Business Administration    
Lisa Panthier  •  AAS Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Marie Pantoja  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kyle Parks  •  BBA Business Management    
Tazbik Parvez  •  BBA Business Management    
Marsha Pascal  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Matthew Nathan Paul  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nazaiah M. Paul  •  AAS Sports Management    
Wilbel Paulino  •  AAS Business Administration    
Daniel Perez  •  BBA Business Management    
Jose Perez  •  AAS Business Administration    
Aarya Poudyal  •  AAS Accounting    
Khareena Allisa Keyrah Primus  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lori Puntarovic  •  BS Professional Studies  •  Summa Cum Laude
Hordley Pusey  •  AAS Sports Management    
Latoya C. Ramcharan  •  BBA Business Management    
Christopher Ramos  •  BBA Sports Management    
Gregory Dwayne Ranger  •  BBA Sports Management    
Anthony Reda  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Bryan J. Reyes  •  AAS Business Administration    
Isaul Reyes  •  AAS Business Administration    
Maria Alexandra Reyes  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Nicholi S. Roberts  •  AAS Business Administration    
Tenae Roberts  •  AAS Accounting    
Elijah Robinson  •  AAS Sports Management    
Ushana Robledo  •  BBA General Business    
Jencey Rodriguez  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Jordi Rodriguez  •  BBA Business Management    
Leyanis Rodriguez  •  BBA General Business    
Luz Marina Rodriguez  •  BBA Accounting    
Sabrina Rodriguez  •  BBA Accounting    
Victor Rodriguez  •  AAS Sports Management    
Bienvenida Rosa  •  BBA Business Management    
Stefane Pereira Rosa  •  AAS Sports Management    
Joseph Rosario  •  AAS Sports Management    
Amelia Shanez Ross  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gregory Ross  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Porcsha Rudolph  •  BBA Business Management  •  Cum Laude
Jonathan Carlos Saez  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Andry Antonio Sanchez  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Eddie Luis Sanchez  •  BBA Sports Management    
Jason Sanchez  •  AAS Sports Management    
Justin Alfredo Sanchez  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Marisol Sanchez  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ensa Sanneh  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Adja F. Sanogo  •  AAS Business Administration    
Maybel Santana  •  BBA Business Management    
Ebrima Sanyang  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Sandra Sarpong  •  AAS Business Administration    
Lance Savino Jr  •  BBA Sports Management    
Cynthia Severino  •  BBA Business Management    
Shane Kevin Shillingford  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shane Aj Shorter  •  AAS Business Administration    
Cheval A. Smith  •  BBA Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nicole Smith  •  BBA Accounting    
Stalin Solano  •  BBA Business Management    
Fermin Soto  •  AAS Sports Management    
Iesha A. Soto  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ashleigh Stewart  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Jafari E.M. Stewart  •  BBA Sports Management  •  Cum Laude
Tereza Strnadlova  •  BBA Business Management    
Maimouna Sylla  •  BBA Business Management    
Yosef R. Tamay  •  AAS Sports Management    
Isaiah Taylor  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Terrifa Taylor  •  BBA Business Management    
Francesko Thacina  •  AAS Business Administration    
Rosemary Then  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nadine Thomas  •  AAS Business Administration    
John L. Torres  •  AAS Business Administration    
Iris M. Trinidad  •  BBA Accounting  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sasha Vargas  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Kelly Vasquez  •  AAS Business Administration    
Luis Eduardo Villalba  •  AAS Sports Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jackeline Virto  •  AAS Accounting  •  Summa Cum Laude
Amadou Boubakar Wankoye  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Summa Cum Laude
Affiah Kenyah Williams  •  AAS Business Administration  •  Cum Laude
Greg Allen Williams  •  BBA Accounting    
Jonhoi Williams  •  AAS Business Administration    
Rojae Williams  •  BBA Business Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Skeata Williams-Francis  •  BBA Business Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kenya Wilson  •  BBA General Business    
Joanne Woolward  •  AAS Business Administration    
Zhu Yu  •  BBA Accounting  •  Cum Laude
Ye Zhou  •  AAS Accounting  •  Cum Laude

School of Criminal and Social Justice

Kadesha Adams  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Tiequan Adams  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Crystal Marie Agramonte  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Evely Aguilar  •  BS Human Services    
Osamudiamen Aifuwa  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Elvin Alcantara  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Alyssa L. Alfaro  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Donnell Allen  •  AS Human Services    
Charina Almanzar  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Sofia I. Almazan Morales  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Amanda Almonte  •  AS Human Services    
Anais M. Almonte  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Nyesha Alston-Bates  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Amar Altaweel  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Jasmin Chantal Alvarez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Jordan Alfredo Alvarez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Zoraida Idalmis Alvino  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ricardo Raul Arcelay  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Desteny Elena Arzu  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Ghada Awawdeh  •  AS Human Services    
Jade M. Bain  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Desiree Baker  •  BS Human Services    
Richard Bamgboye  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kelvin Barretto  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yosmeri Basilio  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Myisha Bell  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Elsa Valentina Beltre  •  AS Human Services    
Destiny Bennett  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Daje Emerald Bingham  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Timothy Blue  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Erica Boafo  •  BS Human Services    
Sadie Monique Brazell  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Sashelle Sashanique Briscoe  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ricki Rakia Alexandra Brower  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Daniel Rowan Brown  •  AS Human Services    
Elyseia Ramoy Brown  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Shanquan Brown  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Janissa Buckley  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mikent Buelto  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Junilda Burgos  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Meghan Dyan Burrell  •  AS Human Services    
Danelly S. Cabrera  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Karen Vanesa Cabrera Reyes  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Mileiris Calcano  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yoel Camacho  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Courtney A. Campbell  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Josefina Campbell  •  AS Human Services    
Shanice Campbell  •  BS Human Services    
Sabrina Campbell-Williams  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Greace Camue Martinez  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Yesenia Carbonell  •  BS Human Services    
Joel A. Cardona  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Vianka Elizabeth Carrasco  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Sherice Carraway  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Tanikka Carter  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mariama Ceesay  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Milana Chand  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Crystal Chavez Enriquez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Danissia Tamera Cipriani  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kesmar Anthony Clarke  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Oscar Lee Claudio  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Clotter  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Nageena Sar'ne Coleman  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Tynisha Coleman  •  BS Human Services    
Caroline M. Concepcion  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Cecilia Concepcion  •  AS Human Services    
Crystal Marie Content  •  BS Human Services    
Franklin Eligio Contreras Paula  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Anniqua Cooper  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Erika M. Cornielle  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Samantha Cotto  •  BS Human Services    
Tiffany Ashley Crespo  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sabrina L. Crockett  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Atavia Cruz  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Christina Cruz  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Kaylinda Marie Darden  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tanesha P. Dawson  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Sherika De Leon  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Kelly Delacruz  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Lajada C. Delgado  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Anttinette Simon Dent  •  AS Human Services    
Christelle Dessources  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Rogeshwar Dewlall  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Arlenny Del Carmen Diaz  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Crystal L. Diaz  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Veronica Diaz  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Donna Rae Dickerson  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Anne Dieujuste  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Latoya Diane Dixon  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Hawa Dukuray  •  BS Human Services    
Kaitlynne J. Easley  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Glory Edmonds  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Solange Encarnacion  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Delvina Ennis  •  AS Human Services    
Brian F. Espaillat  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Destine M. Espinal  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Ericka M. Espinal  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sary Espinosa  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Jazzabel Esquilin  •  AS Human Services    
Cherish Karsima Evans  •  BS Human Services    
Ifeoma Ezike  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Maydelin Mayte Farias Avalos  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Shaquanna Farmer  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brianna Fernandez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Tatyana Ferrari  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Esmeraylyn Ferreira  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Moises Figuereo  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Alyssa Fabiana Figueroa  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Jessenia Figueroa  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Josue Flores  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Evgenia Flori  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jordan A. Fludd  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Lakayla Ford  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Carl Alexander Fraiser  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Trinity Bristine Franco  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Diamond Fullard  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Austin James Furber  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shanavier M. Gallant  •  BS Human Services    
Bryanna Nicole Garcia  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Casandra Marie Garcia  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Darlenys Garcia  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Veronica Lissette Garcia  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Elaine Gee  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Devon Lacole Gibson  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nigeria J. Gillespie  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Eryk Goldsmith  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Deanna Gomez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Henry E. Gonzales  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Ana Marie Gonzalez  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Gonzalez  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Sapphirelove Gonzalez  •  AS Human Services    
Chelsea A. Gopy  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Kristen J. Graham  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Ellois Kassandra Grant  •  AS Human Services    
Tyriek Grant  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Charde Gray  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Karaline Ann Gray  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
William Greenberg  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Jashiele Z. Grullon  •  AS Human Services    
Satisha Yasmine Gumbes Longville  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Deena Danelle Gunter  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Adalianys Guzman  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Ayran Guzman  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Jade Guzman  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Ayisha Hamilton  •  AS Human Services    
Latrelle Hargrove  •  AS Human Services    
Amanda Nicole Harris  •  AS Human Services    
Sabrina Harrison  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Kelvin Lajuan Heiligh  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Gwendolyn Monique Henderson  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mercedes Henderson  •  AS Human Services    
Taya Henderson  •  AS Human Services    
Ashanti J. Henry  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Ashley Hernandez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Eduardo Antonio Hernandez  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
George A. Herrera  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Leandro Herrera  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rashida Hunt  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Aixa Luz Iglesias  •  AS Human Services    
Adelina Ikaka Mokalanga  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Erica Irizarry  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kiomelys Irizarry  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lasha T. Jackson  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Esmilka Jacobo  •  BS Human Services    
Jeliea Maia Jardine  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Elainne Javier  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jean Moise Jeanty  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Jenae Lesan Jennings  •  BS Human Services    
Alexander Jimenez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Eternity Rose Jimenez  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nayeli Jimenez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jesma Shana John Riviere  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Diamond Johnson  •  AS Human Services    
Dayvon Jones  •  AS Human Services    
Sophia E. Jones  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Jayden Joseph  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Russell Kennedy  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sabira Khan  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Shukra Khanom  •  BS Human Services    
Keisha Nathifa King  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Rosemonde Cecilia Koffi  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Elsa Y. Lazaro  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Jamal R. Lee  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Jhakeria Jenna Lewis  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Shion S. Lewis  •  AS Human Services    
Ralph Lima  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Biamdris Linares  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kelvin Javier Linares  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Adela M. Lopez  •  AS Human Services    
Ashley D. Lopez  •  BS Human Services    
Kiana Lowe  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Yessenia Dolores Lugo  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Darlene Luzon  •  BS Human Services    
Chane MacK  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shanice Marie Magnan  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Rudeeka Ann-Marie Malcolm  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Dorian L. Maldonado  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Emily Destiny Marte  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Jennifer Marte  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jean Martinez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Jessica Martinez  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Samantha Phyllis Martinez Ramirez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Tshwanelo Maruping  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Bianca Matos  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Crystal Ann Matthews  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Daniel McArn  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Janette Danielle McCoy  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Makayla Sierra McIntyre  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Tyrone McKinney  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jasper McRae III  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Lauren Medina  •  BS Human Services    
Sadia Seynet Mejia  •  AS Human Services    
Shatiece Melvin  •  AS Human Services    
Brian Mercado  •  BS Human Services    
Veniece Mercado  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Niasha Merced  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Calisha Miller  •  BS Human Services    
Devonique Miller  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Ashley Vanesky Molina  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Heaven Hazel Molina  •  BS Human Services    
Rossy Montas  •  BS Human Services    
Nazrine M. Monteith  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Melanie Morales  •  AS Human Services    
Sonia Moreno Rodriguez  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Damoy Britheny Mundle  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tayna Munoz-Beras  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Anthony Murphy  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Lenia S. Myers  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Clifford Moises Norales  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Samuel E. Ntui Ebob  •  AS Human Services    
Darlenys Nunez  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kamsiyochukwu Okafor  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Christopher Ordonez  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Bryan A. Ortega  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Jessenia Ortiz  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Rahmon Rasheen Osbourne  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Faith S. Owa  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Daniel Sebastian Palermo  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Wynter Parham  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Taanisha Parker  •  BS Human Services    
Jesleidy Parra  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Yrisleidy Paula  •  AS Human Services    
Janairy Paulino  •  AS Human Services    
Gizelle Pedrow  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Yvetty Peguero  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lesly Keilin Pelaez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Aminata Alexis Pellew  •  AS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Abraham Peralta  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Nicole Peralta  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Chantel Perez  •  BS Human Services    
Kamini Yessenia Perez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Nicole Pettiford  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Ziaeal Ashley Pierre  •  BS Human Services    
Laurin M. Pina  •  AS Criminal Justice    
De'Voraah Pinckney-Shand  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Ashley Polanco  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Johanna Polanco  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jessi Ponce Castellon  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Milly Stephanie Puente  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Destiny Kiara Quinones  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Mary Ann Ragland  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Dennise Ramirez  •  AS Human Services    
Sebastian Ramirez  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Brittany Rapley  •  BS Human Services    
Oliver Zachary Raposo  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sharina Reese  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
D'Naja Reeves  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Raulisa Reyes  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Sharlin Reyes  •  BS Human Services    
Wanda Reyes  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Karen Xiomara Reyes Leon  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Giselle Reynoso  •  BS Human Services    
Nicole M. Reynoso  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Janiya Richards  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Mark Rajaum Jordan Richards  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Karen Rios  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Brenda Lee Rivera  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Charlene Rivera  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jamie Roberson  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Alberto Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Brenda Liz Rodriguez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Dealyn Rodriguez  •  AS Human Services    
Gianna Rodriguez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Jennifer Rodriguez  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Julian Elias Rodriguez  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Kiara Aleah Rodriguez  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kiara L. Rodriguez  •  BS Human Services  •  Magna Cum Laude
Noel Gabriel Rodriguez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rosemary Rodriguez  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Destiny Rojas  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Rosa Cristina Rojas  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Emmanuel Rosa  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Randi Rosa  •  BS Human Services    
Alex J. Rosa Torres  •  AS Human Services    
Adrian Rosario  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Iliana Jaylene Rosario  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Karla Arianna Rosario  •  BS Human Services    
Natalia Rosario  •  BS Human Services    
Shaniqua Roxbury  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Alexis Marie Ruffalo  •  AS Human Services    
Yilivet Ruiz  •  AS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Valeria Denisse Salazar  •  BS Human Services    
Jacqueline Sambolin  •  AS Human Services    
Afiya C. Sanchez  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Arianna Melissa Sansone  •  BS Human Services    
Lissette Milagros Santana  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Nirsi A. Santana  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jamie C. Santos  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Elmara Sarpong  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Emerly Shaw  •  BS Human Services    
Trenace J. Simmons  •  AS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Esther Simon  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Brianna Monica Smalling  •  BS Human Services    
RueJah S. Smith  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Samantha Smith  •  BS Human Services    
Kiannah Sandra Sobers  •  AS Human Services    
Franklyn Solano  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Priscilla Isabel Succart  •  AS Human Services    
Franklin A. Taveras  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Daniel R. Teifer  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Olivia Theodore  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Robert Thomas  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Thurayya K. Thomas  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ondre Toland  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Sabelkis Toribio  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Erika Torres  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Awa Touray  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude
Abelardo Tovar  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Osvaldo Kevin Tovar  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Dominique Trammell  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Bryant Lee Tyson  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Stacey Valdez  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Azaria Vargas  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Fernando Vargas  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Aldwin Vasquez  •  AS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Vanessa L. Vazquez  •  BS Human Services    
Kyana Lynn Vega  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Jennifer Villa  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Christian J. Vlasaty  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Andrew Walker  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Cum Laude
Ceeandrea Weithers  •  BS Criminal Justice    
Shanika Wheeler  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Cade Branson White  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Racquel Bernadette White  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Wigfall  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shellita Vencella Wilkenson-Browne  •  BS Human Services  •  Summa Cum Laude
Aliyah Alicia Williams  •  AS Criminal Justice    
Deshawn Matthew Williams  •  AS Human Services    
Jaden Randae Williams  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Maiya Dawn Williams  •  BS Criminal Justice  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nicole M. Williams  •  BS Human Services  •  Cum Laude

School of Education

Julie Cardona  •  BS Early Childhood Education    
Khayiesha Myriam Chancy  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Skye K. Chandler  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude
Leticia Andrea Chuquimarca Perez  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Kyra Clarke  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude
Vanessa Flores  •  Cert Bilingual Education    
Vanessa Flores  •  BS Early Childhood Education    
Nicole Flores Pilligua  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ana Mercedes Garcia  •  Cert Bilingual Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mircale Timoni Hughes  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Jennifer Indhira Jaquez  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Adrianne Jeanette Ramos  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brianna Angela Rogalewski  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Allison Sena  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Aminata Fafa Traore  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude
Merrick Megan Underwood  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Latavia J. Ward  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Cum Laude
Emily Elizabeth Yanez  •  BS Early Childhood Education  •  Summa Cum Laude

School of Hospitality Management and
the Culinary Institute of New York

Jesus Aguilar  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Paola-Anne Ivanna Allwood  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Chastity Anderson  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Torree S. Brooks  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Howard Cabrera  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Leigha Diaja Campbell  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Letrice K. Campbell  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Tanisha M. Carey  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Mauricio Mautoyo Clarke  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Norma Climaco  •  AAS Hospitality Management    
Destiny Coachman  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kasheena Cole  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Eliany Corso  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Cum Laude
Jarlee Christy Daley  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jarlee Christy Daley  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kyonna E. Davis  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Nia Davis  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Lukas Gerhard Dejong  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Iman Sade Kathrine Derrick  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Soleydi Eugenia Espinal  •  AAS Hospitality Management    
John Joseph Foley  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Edward Fonseca Roman  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Desmond D. Frazer  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Shazim Gaffoor  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Maria Daniela Garzon Jouvin  •  AAS Hospitality Management    
Preston L. George  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Fabio N. Gil  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Amira Gilbert  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Jamal Antoine Quinten Glover  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Lenora Angela Goldman  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Cristi N. Gonzalez  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts    
Danielle Gonzalez  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Pahola Gonzalez Gonzalez  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Deandre Malique Graham  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Xannae Christin Gumbs  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Denyinabid Guzman Heredia  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kericia Amalyn Shenika Halliday  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tia Ramona Harris  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Keyshera Hayes  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Roshaun Andrew Heath  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Jungin Heo  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Jackson  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Clarintje Kopra  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Bianca Shawantaia Le Blanc  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Mayrelis Ledesma  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Robert Christopher Logan  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Natasha Rosalyn Lopez  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Cum Laude
Daniel Alexander Lorenzana  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kelly Louden  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Angela M. Lozano Damian  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Alexandria Lyons  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Peter Marshall  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Brandon Mazzella  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Shakirrah McGill  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Labrano Tranio McPhee  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Joniqua Lamaranique Meadows  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yordaliza Mena  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Aoi Mikami  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Aditya Mishra  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Elizabeth Veloz Montoya  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Estefani Carmen Morales  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Raquel Morales  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Shianne Nunnally  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Ashley L. Ortiz  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Katelynn S. Padilla  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Ryan Pajares  •  AAS Culinary Arts
Eva Pappova  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Gabriella Perez  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Anna Danae Pinder  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Josephine Potgieter  •  AAS Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Giovanni Donato Ragusa  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Richel R. Rennie  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Ariana Rodriguez  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Luis Aurelio Rodriguez  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Victor Rojas  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Danny Rafael Soto-Arias  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Jade Stone  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Cum Laude
Jade Stone  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Cathy Ann Sturry  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Rosalind Renay Tavarez  •  AAS Hospitality Management    
Brittany Taylor  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Olano Edward Sean Thelusmar  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Xiomara Genoveva Tolentino  •  AAS Culinary Arts  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Vasquez  •  AAS Hospitality Management    
Lorie Jonel Victor  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Renee Ashley Vinanzaca  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Luisa Vivieca  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Magna Cum Laude
Luisa Vivieca  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jazmyn Symone Wakefield  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Shauniqua Irmina Tamika Wells  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude
Janai Alana White  •  AAS Baking & Pastry Arts  •  Cum Laude
Anthony T. Williams  •  BBA Hospitality Management    
Jamie Williams  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jasmin Williams  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Karen Williams  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Magna Cum Laude
Deborah Wilson  •  AAS Culinary Arts    
Arriel Michelle Woods  •  BBA Hospitality Management  •  Cum Laude

School of Information Technology

Ifthekar Adib  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Opeyemi Alao  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Elizette Benitez  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Lekia Anisha Benjamin  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lavon Devon Brooks  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Heather Bryant  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Jose Felix Camacho  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Nitza Cancel  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Alexander Cedeno Rijo  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Aldo Cervantes  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Jean Yvenel Chevalier  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Anthony Cioffi  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Genea Clark  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
  •  BKenneth Jose Cordova  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Jeiel Dushani Daley  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kimeika Sancia Daley  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sergey Dayan  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Reynaldo De Los Santos  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Vitoria De Souza  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chenelle Tonya Diedrick  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Hugo C. Edney  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Olblik Iban Ellis  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Cum Laude
Eliot G. Enriquez  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shane Gregory Evans  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Anthony Raul Feliciano  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Amion Flemming Grant  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Britania Gayle  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Jean Daniel Glozy  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Alex Gonzalez  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Shawn Graham  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Yenifer Guzman  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kadison Akira Hall  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Ariel Hiciano  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Aysun Huseynova  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Esteban Leonardo Inga  •  BS Computer Information Systems •  Honors Program    
Jason Jhethu  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Mickaylia Kimone Johnson  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tyhir M. Jones  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Wazim Karim  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Isaac La Puerta  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Alvin Landers  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Cerixey Sanjay Lindsay  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude •  Honors Program
Chimaobi Stephen Madu  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Dexter Amos Manswell  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sergio Mercado  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Eduardo Julian Morales  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Erickson Morales  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Jackson Mridha  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Peter David Noel  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Abdullah Al Noman  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
Darrell Norton  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Adil Oumarir  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ariel Pagan  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Joel Paula  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Emmanuel Peralta  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Juan Isidro Perez  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Cum Laude
Jonathan Pierre  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Kashief Pryce  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Jamielee Ramirez Arocho  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Rohan Ramlochan  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tevon Reid  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Andrew Blake Nelson Rigobert  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Cum Laude
Paul Luis Rivera  •  BS Computer Information Systems  •  Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Roman  •  BS Computer Information Systems    
Artem Safinskyi  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity    
Leo Tafari Samuels  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Cum Laude
Tahjae Scott  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Al Mohammad Shahed  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Magna Cum Laude
David Arismendi Ventura  •  AS Computer Information Systems  •  Magna Cum Laude
Eiron Warrington  •  BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity  •  Summa Cum Laude
Daashaun Williams  •  AS Computer Information Systems    
Kevone Williams  •  BS Computer Information Systems    

School of Nursing

Kate Adaken  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Osehie Agbonrofo  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Christina Aguilera  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Samiha Alam  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kaysanda Alexander  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Patricia Alexander  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Isayra Almanzar  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Chizaram Alozie  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Afua Konadu Amo-Mensah  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mohammad Anisuzzaman  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Dora Appoh  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Gincy Babu  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sherry Bachan  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Karolyn Baldera  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Kira Bernard  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Darwin Bernardez  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Amarni P. Boco  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Natalie Bogle  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Tanielle Andraya Brown  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Lucy Ann Brown-Smith  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Chriscellis Pulvia Cabral  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Taina Cadeus  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Cain  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Ramon Antonio Calderon  •  AAS Nursing    
Sheddiann Campbell  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Yating Cao  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kristeena Chambers  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Courtney J. Coe  •  BS Nursing    
Ramotalai Coker  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
James G. Collins  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Wend-Tongo Leticia Benjamine Raissa Compaore  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sharlyn Cruz  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Alisha Davis  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Iliuska N. De Jesus  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Monique Dennis  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Briana M. Denny  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Catherina Marie Difonzo  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Eva Doughan  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Driscoll  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Ryan C. Dujon-Thomas  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Maria Cristina Echavarria Ortiz  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nkemakolem Godfrey Emueze  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Octavia Foster  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jennelle Fraser-Reid  •  AAS Nursing    
Mariamu Gaku  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Imani Mone'a Garriga  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Nino Goginashvili  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Gonzalez  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Latasha Renee Greene  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Alana Harrack  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Tahani Antonia Hayles  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Lishawn T. Haynes  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Brittany Georgiana Henry  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Maryam Heshami  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Chanelle Hyde  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Akhila Jaimon  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Raymond Johnson  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Aissatou Ka  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Krishna Sanjeev Kakkera  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Linora Kalivyetova  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Faseeh Katel  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rhodaline King Godson- Amamoo  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ignat Kogan  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Pooja Kunwar Kshetri  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kelly Lau  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ingrid Leckie  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Carmen Yakayra Ledesma  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Siquan Lei  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Dian A. Leslie  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Man-Ting Liang  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Yijie Lin  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Monique Solitia Lindo  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Adamarys Loja  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Nicole Lombardi  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Lusaria  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Hurthia Suddani Lyons-Funderburg  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Tania Remoshani Magendran  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jade Ann Makayan  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Palistha Manandhar  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brianna Marie Manganaro  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Abdou Marong  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Iraida Martinez  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Karen Enid Martinez  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Veronica Martinez  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Darren D. Martins  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Shy-Anne Alicia Mason  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Endorra La Tonia Mauge  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Akosua L. Mensah  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sybila Miranda  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Melinda Mobarek  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jamal Mohammed  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Maria Angelica Morel  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Amatullah Morgan  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Aboubakari Sidikou Moumouni  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Rubina Naeem Mulla  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kayon Moya Myles  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Fatoumata Binetou Ndiaye  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Cynthia A. Negbenebor  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Crystal Consuelo Nicholson  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Neethu Alphonsa Noble  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Nimmy Anna Noble  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Brianna Noriega-Velez  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Chidiebere C. Nwaogwugwu  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Christiana Kanene Obioha  •  AAS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Nneka Sandra Okonkwo  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Olubunmi Oni  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Emelyn Osarieme Osagiede  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Victoria Owusu  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Steven Pan  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Paul  •  BS Nursing    
Stanley Pierre  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Leah Pierre-Louis  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Leyla Pirjani  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Bhanmattie Ramlochan  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Reyes  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Saheem Rhynie  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Alexis R. Rios Blackman  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Nisha Robert  •  BS Nursing    
Rosa M. Rodriguez  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Arely Roque  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Iomarie Rosario  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Francia Saldivar  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kemoy Salmon  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jacquelin A. Sanders  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Su-Jan Miguel Sang Rodriguez  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Norbelis Santana  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie Santos  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Harini Sattu  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sama Schmidt  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
K'Najae Renee Scott  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Tracy-Ann Scott Bernard  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Obeng Sefah  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Sunok Seo  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Doma Sherpa  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Minkyung Shin  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Afeez Shinaba  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Mehreen Salem Siddique  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Kerona Nicole Smith  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Ava Swaby  •  BS Nursing    
Darlene M. Tapia  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Wolfgang Erick Tarnowski  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Thashana Ravini Teekah-Samaroo  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Anthony F. Thomas  •  AAS Nursing    
Taylor Marrie Thomas  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Taniesha Todd  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Patrick Leonard Torres  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Suleman Trawally  •  AAS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Shazel Trim  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Rowlandson Kelechi Ukaogo  •  AAS Nursing    
Elvis Uzomah  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jailene Valdez  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Kimberly R. Volquez Garcia  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Britney Watson  •  BS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Jason W. Watson  •  AAS Nursing    
June V. Whittaker-Smith  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Cum Laude
Aniah Wilson  •  Cert Practical Nursing    
Jelisa Wilson  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Jiyoung Woo  •  BS Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Sandra Yankson  •  Cert Practical Nursing  •  Summa Cum Laude
Houmi Yaya Sebou  •  AAS Nursing  •  Magna Cum Laude
Melissa Zorrilla  •  BS Nursing  •  Cum Laude

King Graduate School

Tyesha Ackerman  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Constance Chidinma Agbajogu  •  MPH Public Health    
Joseph Agramonte  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Brenda Aguilar  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Kossi Ahianloho  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Bhavani Sagar Ainala  •  MS Computer Science    
Anisah Alaji  •  MBA Business Management    
Shamone Allen  •  MBA Business Management    
Carlyle Anderson  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Keizon M. Anderson  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Ernst S. Angrand Jr  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Delonn Antonio  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Allison Aponte-Almanzar  •  MBA Business Management    
Moses Kofi Armah  •  MS Computer Science    
Monique Arroyo  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Bradley Atkins  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Brittney Chelsea Austin  •  MBA Business Management    
Natricia Baptiste  •  MBA Business Management    
Jessica Barrera  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Jennifer L. Batten  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Colleen Delorine Battieste  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Tanya T. Belle James  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Jennyfer Beltre  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Azantchi Claude Ble  •  MPH Public Health    
Shreshta Pravallika Bondla  •  MBA Business Management    
Imani B. Bonsu  •  MPH Public Health    
Quaneisha Boone  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Mohamed Bouroid  •  MBA Business Management    
Sade Brinson  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Carla Michelle Britton  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Jessica M. Brown  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Diana Brown-Chambers  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Aroldo Burgos  •  MS Computer Science    
Jheneel Burkley  •  MBA Business Management    
Aleisha Campbell  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Stephanie Capellan  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Veronica Casanova  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Nateisha Catnot  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Priyankaben Dashrathbhai Chaudhari  •  MS Computer Science    
Pranusha Chelikani  •  MBA Business Management    
Wanmei Chen  •  MS Computer Science    
Vanessa Cherry  •  MBA Business Management    
Nikki Coleman  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Daisy Corona  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Michael Corvin  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Kimberly Damato  •  MBA Business Management    
Richie De Aza  •  MBA Business Management    
Seydou Dembele  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Shaquille Deterville-Martin  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Ashley Diaz  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Wanda Iris Diaz  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Kesha Dickerson  •  MBA Business Management    
Jane Dike  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Shakira C. Dixon  •  MPH Public Health    
Rutvi Pragneshkumar Doshi  •  MBA Business Management    
Lalita Dougal  •  MBA Business Management    
Quintin Xavier Drakeford  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Lynda Durand  •  MBA Business Management    
Chinaemerem Ekeigwe  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Hassan El Azrak  •  MBA Business Management    
Ibrahim Utku Erdogan  •  MS Computer Science    
Jonas Estrella  •  MBA Business Management    
Lucraisha Evans  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Khaja Mohammed Shoeb Ahmed Farooqui  •  MS Computer Science    
Eleanyis Feliz  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Jiuderka Fernandez  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Ruthy Fernandez  •  MBA Business Management    
Ivelisse Ferreira  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Ashley Figueroa  •  MAT Early Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Priscilla Geraldine Flores  •  MBA Business Management    
Taleya Folks  •  MBA Business Management    
Jose Garcia  •  MBA Business Management    
David Gocaj  •  MBA Business Management    
Bianca E. Gonzalez  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Maria E. Gonzalez  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Ashley Gooding  •  MBA Business Management    
Lydia Y. Graham  •  MPH Public Health    
Rhonelle Nicola Grant-Matthias  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Lingling Guo  •  MBA Business Management    
Nazila Gurbanova  •  MBA Business Management    
Sukriya Gurung  •  MS Computer Science    
Jessica M. Guzman  •  MBA Business Management    
Yogebet Han  •  MPH Public Health    
Artlin Hawthorne  •  MS Accounting    
Nicole Hernandez Rodriguez  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Eric Shawn Hooper  •  MPH Public Health    
Samiyrah R. Hudson  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Shari Hunt  •  MBA Business Management    
Yanique Hylton  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Verniecia Isaac  •  MPH Public Health    
Suad F. Jalloh  •  MPH Public Health    
Chanique L. James  •  MBA Business Management    
Natalie Janho  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Melissa K. Jarvis  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Ondrej Jelinek  •  MBA Business Management    
Watcharin Joemsittiprasert  •  MBA Business Management    
Phillicia F. Jones  •  MPH Public Health    
Tyra Jones  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Deep Hemal Joshi  •  MBA Business Management    
Raghavendra Kakkera  •  MPH Public Health    
Leon Demar Kelly  •  MS Accounting    
Sean Kelly  •  MBA Business Management    
Gita Khatiwada  •  MBA Business Management    
Seongmee Kim  •  MBA Business Management    
Isonia Knight  •  MBA Business Management    
Gutenberg Franck Kouatchou Felix  •  MPH Public Health    
Alberta Kusi  •  MBA Business Management    
Cynthia Lagares  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Harold Ross Lambert  •  MBA Business Management    
Anthony LaPorte  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Richard A. Lascelles  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Hyesoung Lee  •  MBA Business Management    
Tinghao Lee  •  MBA Business Management    
Dale Lewis  •  MBA Business Management    
Qiqin Liang  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Elecia Lindo  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Shanying Liu  •  MBA Business Management    
Lotisha Lofters  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Ewelina Lokaj  •  MPH Public Health    
Emily Lopez  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Natalie D. Lopez  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Tyeisha Lopez  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Lori Ann Lorino  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Afi Akpene Lovi  •  MBA Business Management    
Nykesia Lyttle  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Halidou Mahamadou Maiga  •  MBA Business Management    
Lilly Glory Male  •  MPH Public Health    
Edgar Marmolejos  •  MS Computer Science    
Erika Martinez  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Jossy A. Martinez  •  MBA Business Management    
Susanna-Mia Martinez  •  MAT Early Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Leshon Ornella Mattis  •  MPH Public Health    
Jessena Kerri-Ann Maxwell  •  MPH Public Health    
Jessica Kerri-Lee Maxwell  •  MPH Public Health    
Paul McKenzie  •  MBA Business Management    
Revanth Meduri  •  MS Computer Science    
Milagros Mendoza  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Neyri Meregildo  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Christina Millan  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Tanai D. Miller  •  MBA Business Management    
Kim Miranda  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Nana Akua Siata Musah  •  MBA Business Management    
Dafina Naciadis  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Lavanya Nambiar  •  MBA Business Management    
Khadim Ndiaye  •  MBA Business Management    
Funda Nergiz  •  MBA Business Management    
Sablonde Stephanie Nicolas  •  MS Accounting    
Roseline U. Nma  •  MPH Public Health    
Natalie Norman  •  MS Health Care Administration    
La'Cora Nyree Norman Blake  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Bilal Omeiri  •  MBA Business Management    
Ncheteka Vivian Osuofia  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Julian Ovalles-Garcia  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Michelle Pagan  •  MBA Business Management    
Krunalkumar Nareshbhai Panchal  •  MS Computer Science    
Soyeon Park  •  MS Computer Science    
Brijesh Vikrambhai Patel  •  MS Computer Science    
Brijeshkumar Rameshbhai Patel  •  MPH Public Health    
Kajalben Nimesh Patel  •  MS Computer Science    
Mihir Nitinbhai Patel  •  MPH Public Health    
Rinal Ganeshbhai Patel, Sr.  •  MS Computer Science    
Yash Mukeshkumar Patel  •  MS Computer Science    
Denise A. Peguero  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Hailee M. Perez  •  MBA Business Management    
Jose L Perez  •  MPH Public Health    
Sofari Perry  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Malthurne Pierre-Paul  •  MPH Public Health    
Saquib Piracha  •  MBA Business Management    
Shneha Pradhan  •  MPH Public Health    
Lian Qiu  •  MPH Public Health    
Md Ashiqur Rahman  •  MBA Business Management    
Aakriti Rai  •  MS Computer Science    
Sahil Dilipkumar Rao  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Norman K. Rich  •  MS Computer Science    
Kaina Andrea Rivera  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Mercedes Rodriguez  •  MBA Business Management    
Janellie Romero  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Elisa Rosario  •  MAT Early Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Rajkumari Roy  •  MBA Business Management    
Alexa N. Russell  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Jery Salas  •  MBA Business Management    
Brendalis Salazar  •  MAT Early Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Liliana Serrano  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Lourdes Serrano  •  MBA Business Management    
Trikha Jayeshkumar Shah  •  MPH Public Health    
Dr. Khadhirunnisa Shaik  •  MPH Public Health    
Shiyao Shen  •  MS Computer Science    
Shriya Shrestha  •  MPH Public Health    
Lamin Singhateh  •  MPH Public Health    
Jerreth Smith  •  MPH Public Health    
Richmund Cara Sta. Lucia  •  MBA Business Management    
Samanta Filomena Strigaro  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Aisha Ahmed Sule  •  MBA Business Management    
Yu Tatsushiro  •  MBA Business Management    
Diamond Taylor-Ward  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Kaushalkumar Thaker  •  MS Computer Science    
Pratikkumar Pravinbhai Thakkar  •  MS Computer Science    
Sabita Thapa  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Xingda Tong  •  MBA Business Management    
Nicole Torres  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Ahmal G. Toussaint  •  MS Health Care Administration    
Katherine Trilla  •  MBA Business Management    
Ardiana Tuci  •  MS Accounting    
Taneese Avagay Turner  •  MBA Business Management    
Shreyang Vadhvana  •  MS Computer Science    
Aiesha Vegas  •  MPH Public Health    
Sashion K. Veloz  •  MPH Public Health    
Kuanbo Wang  •  MBA Business Management    
Meiqi Wang  •  MBA Business Management    
Yue Wang  •  MBA Business Management    
Paj'e Kacia Watts-Rogers  •  MPH Public Health    
Nikita-Marie Yolande Whatley  •  MS Criminal Justice    
Laron Wilson  •  MBA Business Management    
Ariel Withy  •  MBA Business Management    
Hyunjin Woo  •  MBA Business Management    
Chiaoyi Yang  •  MBA Business Management    
Selma Yassin  •  MPH Public Health    
Rebecca Zavala  •  MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed    
Haoyue Zhang  •  MBA Business Management